Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. INC Theni (Tamil Nadu )
2 Abdul Rahman,Shri DMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
3 Abdullah,Dr. Farooq J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
5 Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS Shirur (Maharashtra )
6 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu )
7 Adhikari, Shri Suvendu AITC Tamluk (West Bengal )
8 Adhikari, Shri Sisir Kumar AITC Kanthi (West Bengal )
9 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Amravati -SC (Maharashtra )
11 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
12 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash INC North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
13 Agrawal, Shri Rajendra BJP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Malappuram (Kerala )
15 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
16 Ahmed, Shri Sultan AITC Uluberia (West Bengal )
17 Ajmal, Maulana Badruddin AIUDF Dhubri (Assam )
18 Ajnala,Dr. Rattan Singh SAD Khadoor Sahib (Punjab )
19 Alagiri,Shri Sambandam Keerapalayam INC Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
20 Alagiri,Shri M. K. DMK Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
21 Amlabe,Shri Narayan Singh INC Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Anandan,Shri K. Murugesan AIADMK Viluppuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
23 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
24 Angadi, Shri Suresh Chanabasappa BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
25 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Antony, Shri Anto INC Pathanamthitta (Kerala )
27 Anuragi,Shri Ghanshyam SP Jalaun -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Bhind -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
29 Aron,Shri Praveen Singh. INC Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
30 Awale ,Shri Jayawant Gangaram INC Latur -SC (Maharashtra )
31 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
32 Azharuddin,Shri Mohammed INC Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Baalu,Thiru Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu )
34 Baba,Shri K.C. Singh INC Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand )
35 Babar ,Shri Gajanan Dharmshi SS Maval (Maharashtra )
36 Babbar,Shri Raj INC Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Badal,Smt. Harsimrat Kaur SAD Bathinda (Punjab )
38 Baghel,Smt. Sarika Devendra Singh RLD Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Bahuguna,Shri Vijay INC Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
40 Bairwa,Shri Khiladi Lal INC Karauli-Dholpur -SC (Rajasthan )
41 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
42 Baite,Shri Thangso INC Outer Manipur -ST (Manipur )
43 Baitha,Shri Kameshwar JMM Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
44 Bajwa,Sardar Partap Singh INC Gurdaspur (Punjab )
45 Bakshi,Shri Subrata AITC Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )
46 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
47 Balmiki,Shri Kamlesh SP Bulandshahr -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
48 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal )
49 Banerjee,Shri Prasun AITC Howrah (West Bengal )
50 Banerjee,Shri Kalyan AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
51 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )
52 Banerjee,Shri Ambica AITC Howrah (West Bengal )
53 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
54 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman BSP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa BJP Tumkur (Karnataka )
56 Basheer,Shri E. T. Mohammed IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
57 Baske,Dr. Pulin Bihari CPI(M) Jhargram -ST (West Bengal )
58 Bauri,Smt. Susmita CPI(M) Bishnupur -SC (West Bengal )
59 Bavaliya,Shri Kunwarjibhai Mohanbhai INC Rajkot (Gujarat )
60 Beg,(Dr.) Mirza Mehboob J&KNC Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
61 Besra,Shri Devidhan BJP Rajmahal -ST (Jharkhand )
62 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC Faridabad (Haryana )
63 Bhagat,Shri Sudarshan BJP Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
64 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand INC Banswara -ST (Rajasthan )
65 Bhajan Lal,Shri HJC Hisar (Haryana )
66 Bhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra )
67 Bhoi,Shri Sanjay INC Bargarh (Odisha )
68 Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh NCP Satara (Maharashtra )
69 Bhujbal,Shri Sameer Magan NCP Nashik (Maharashtra )
70 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Ratlam -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Biju,Shri Parayamparambil Kuttappan CPI(M) Alathur -SC (Kerala )
72 Bishnoi,Shri Kuldeep HJC Hisar (Haryana )
73 Biswal,Shri Hemanand INC Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
74 Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi INC Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh )
75 Bundela,Shri Jeetendra Singh BJP Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
76 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur BPF Kokrajhar -ST (Assam )
77 Chacko,Shri P.C. INC Thrissur (Kerala )
78 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya BJP Gauhati (Assam )
79 Chang,Shri Chongshen Mongkosungkum NPF Nagaland (Nagaland )
80 Chaudhary,Shri Arvind Kumar BSP Basti (Uttar Pradesh )
81 Chaudhary,Shri Jayant RLD Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
82 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha (Gujarat )
83 Chaudhary,Dr. Tushar Amarsinh INC Bardoli -ST (Gujarat )
84 Chauhan,Smt. Raj Kumari BSP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
85 Chauhan,Shri Sanjay Singh RLD Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh )
86 Chauhan,Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh BJP Panchmahal (Gujarat )
87 Chauhan,Dr. Mahendrasinh Pruthvisinh BJP Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
88 Chauhan,Shri Dara Singh BSP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
89 Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram BJP Dindori -ST (Maharashtra )
90 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan INC Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
91 Chinta Mohan,Dr. INC Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
92 Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. INC Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )
93 Choudhary,Shri Harish INC Barmer (Rajasthan )
94 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar BJP Katihar (Bihar )
95 Choudhary,Shri Bhudeo JD(U) Jamui -SC (Bihar )
96 Choudhry,Smt. Shruti INC Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana )
97 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan INC Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal )
98 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh INC Hoshiarpur -SC (Punjab )
99 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan INC Baharampur (West Bengal )
100 Chowdhury,Shri Bansa Gopal CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
101 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
102 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
103 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan INC Kalahandi (Odisha )
104 Das,Shri Ram Sundar JD(U) Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
105 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Ghatal (West Bengal )
106 Dasmunsi,Smt. Deepa INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
107 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
108 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna AITC Hooghly (West Bengal )
109 Deka,Shri Ramen BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
110 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Araku -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
111 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
112 Deshmukh,Shri K. D. BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
113 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
114 Devi,Smt. Rama BJP Sheohar (Bihar )
115 Devi,Smt. Ashwamedh JD(U) Ujiarpur (Bihar )
116 Dhanapalan,Shri K. P. INC Chalakudy (Kerala )
117 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
118 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
119 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti BJP Betul -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
120 Dias,Dr. Charles INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala )
121 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
122 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Bolpur -SC (West Bengal )
123 Dubey,Shri Nishikant BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
124 Dudhgaonkar,Shri Ganeshrao Nagorao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
125 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
126 Elangovan,Shri T.K.S. DMK Chennai North (Tamil Nadu )
127 Engti,Shri Biren Singh INC Autonomous District -ST (Assam )
128 Ering,Shri Ninong INC Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
129 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
130 Gadhvi ,Shri Mukesh Bhairavdanji INC Banaskantha (Gujarat )
131 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
132 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
133 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
136 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Gandhiselvan,Shri S. DMK Namakkal (Tamil Nadu )
138 Ganeshamurthi,Shri A. MDMK Erode (Tamil Nadu )
139 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
140 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Raigad (Maharashtra )
141 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
142 Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
143 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
144 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
145 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. BJP Bangalore North (Karnataka )
146 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda BJP Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
147 Guddu,Shri Prem Chand INC Ujjain -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
148 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Faridkot -SC (Punjab )
149 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy INC Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
150 Haldar,Dr. Sucharu Ranjan AITC Ranaghat -SC (West Bengal )
151 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat (Assam )
152 Haque,Prof. Sk. Saidul CPI(M) Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal )
153 Hari,Shri Sabbam INC Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
154 Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V. INC Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Hasan,Begum Tabassum BSP Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
156 Hassan,Dr. Monazir JD(U) Begusarai (Bihar )
157 Hazari,Shri Maheshwar JD(U) Samastipur -SC (Bihar )
158 Hegde,Shri Jayaprakash Korgi INC Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
159 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar BJP Uttara Kannada (Karnataka )
160 Helen, Smt. Davidson J. DMK Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu )
161 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh INC Rohtak (Haryana )
162 Hossain,Shri Abdul Mannan INC Murshidabad (West Bengal )
163 Hussain,Shri Ismail INC Barpeta (Assam )
164 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
165 Islam,Shri Sk. Nurul AITC Basirhat (West Bengal )
166 Jadhav ,Shri Baliram Sukur BVA Palghar -ST (Maharashtra )
167 Jadhav,Shri Prataprao SS Buldhana (Maharashtra )
168 Jagannath,Dr. M. INC Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
169 Jagathrakshakan,Shri S. DMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
170 Jahan,Smt. Kaisar BSP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
171 Jain Aditya ,Shri Pradeep Kumar INC Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Jaiswal,Shri Gorakh Prasad BSP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Jaiswal,Dr. Sanjay BJP Paschim Champaran (Bihar )
175 Jakhar,Shri Badri Ram INC Pali (Rajasthan )
176 Jardosh,Smt. Darshana Vikram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
177 Jat,Smt. Poonam Veljibhai BJP Kachchh -SC (Gujarat )
178 Jatua,Shri Choudhury Mohan AITC Mathurapur -SC (West Bengal )
179 Jawale,Shri Haribhau Madhav BJP Raver (Maharashtra )
180 Jena,Shri Srikant Kumar INC Balasore (Odisha )
181 Jena,Shri Mohan BJD Jajpur -SC (Odisha )
182 Jeyadurai,Shri S. R. DMK Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu )
183 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa BJP Bijapur -SC (Karnataka )
184 Jindal,Shri Naveen INC Kurukshetra (Haryana )
185 Joshi,Shri Pralhad Venkatesh BJP Dharwad (Karnataka )
186 Joshi,Shri Kailash BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
187 Joshi,Dr. Mahesh INC Jaipur (Rajasthan )
188 Joshi,Dr. C. P. INC Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
189 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Judeo,Shri Dilip Singh BJP Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh )
191 Kachhadiya,Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
192 Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC Pune (Maharashtra )
193 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
194 Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
195 Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju INC Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh )
196 Karunakaran,Shri P. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
197 Karwariya,Shri Kapil Muni BSP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
198 Kashyap,Shri Baliram Ind. Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
199 Kashyap,Shri Virender BJP Shimla -SC (Himachal Pradesh )
200 Kashyap,Shri Dinesh BJP Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
201 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh BJP Churu (Rajasthan )
202 Kataria,Shri Lalchand INC Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan )
203 Kateel,Shri Nalin Kumar BJP Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka )
204 Katheria,Shri Premdas SP Etawah -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
205 Katoch,Smt. Chandresh Kumari INC Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
206 Katti,Shri Ramesh Vishwanath BJP Chikkodi (Karnataka )
207 Kaur,Smt. Preneet INC Patiala (Punjab )
208 Kaypee,Shri Mohinder Singh INC Jalandhar -SC (Punjab )
209 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
210 Khan,Shri Hassan Ind. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
211 Khandela,Shri Mahadeo Singh INC Sikar (Rajasthan )
212 Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun INC Gulbarga -SC (Karnataka )
213 Khatri,Dr. Nirmal INC Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
214 Khurshid,Shri Salman INC Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
215 Killi,Dr. (Smt.) Kruparani INC Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
216 Kishor,Shri Kamal INC Bahraich -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
217 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh INC Mavelikkara -SC (Kerala )
218 Kora,Shri Madhu Ind. Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
219 Kowase,Shri Marotrao Sainuji INC Gadchiroli-Chimur -ST (Maharashtra )
220 Krishnasswamy,Shri M. INC Arani (Tamil Nadu )
221 Kumar,Shri Ramesh INC South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
222 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Tikamgarh -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
223 Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP Kaushambi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
224 Kumar,Shri Vishwa Mohan JD(U) Supaul (Bihar )
225 Kumar,Shri Kaushalendra JD(U) Nalanda (Bihar )
226 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
227 Kumar,Shri P. AIADMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
228 Kumar,Dr. (Shri) Ajay JVM (P) Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
229 Kumaraswamy,Shri H.D. JD(S) Bangalore Rural (Karnataka )
230 Kurup,Shri N. Peethambara INC Kollam (Kerala )
231 Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal INC Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
232 Laguri,Shri Yashbant Narayan Singh BJD Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
233 Lal,Shri Pakauri SP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
234 Lalu Prasad,Shri RJD Saran (Bihar )
235 Libra,Shri Sukhdev Singh INC Fatehgarh Sahib -SC (Punjab )
236 Lingam,Shri P. CPI Tenkasi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
237 Lodhi,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
238 Maadam,Shri Vikrambhai Arjanbhai INC Jamnagar (Gujarat )
239 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Korba (Chhattisgarh )
240 Maharaj,Shri Satpal INC Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
241 Mahato,Shri Narahari AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
242 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
243 Mahto,Shri Baidyanath Prasad JD(U) Valmiki Nagar (Bihar )
244 Majhi,Shri Pradeep INC Nabarangpur -ST (Odisha )
245 Majumdar,Shri Prasanta Kumar RSP Balurghat (West Bengal )
246 Maken,Shri Ajay INC New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
247 Malik,Shri Jitender Singh INC Sonipat (Haryana )
248 Malik,Shri Sakti Mohan CPI(M) Arambagh -SC (West Bengal )
249 Mandal,Shri Mangani Lal JD(U) Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
250 Mandal,Dr. Tarun Ind. Jaynagar -SC (West Bengal )
251 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba Ind. Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
252 Mani,Shri Jose K. KC(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
253 Manian,Shri O. S. AIADMK Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
254 Manjhi,Shri Hari BJP Gaya -SC (Bihar )
255 Maran,Thiru Dayanidhi DMK Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )
256 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal JVM (P) Kodarma (Jharkhand )
257 Masram,Shri Basori Singh INC Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
258 Mcleod,Smt. Ingrid INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (Chhattisgarh )
259 Meena,Dr. Kirodilal Ind. Dausa -ST (Rajasthan )
260 Meena,Shri Namo Narain INC Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan )
261 Meena,Shri Raghuvir Singh INC Udaipur -ST (Rajasthan )
262 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC Wardha (Maharashtra )
263 Meghwal,Shri Bharat Ram INC Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
264 Meghwal,Shri Arjun Ram BJP Bikaner -SC (Rajasthan )
265 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom INC Inner Manipur (Manipur )
266 Mirdha,Dr. (Smt.) Jyoti INC Nagaur (Rajasthan )
267 Mishra,Shri Govind Prasad BJP Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh )
268 Mishra,Shri Mahabal INC West Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
269 Misra,Shri Pinaki BJD Puri (Odisha )
270 Mithlesh Kumar,Shri SP Shahjahanpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
271 Mitra,Shri Somendra Nath AITC Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
272 Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque INC Kishanganj (Bihar )
273 Mohan,Shri P. C. BJP Bangalore Central (Karnataka )
274 Mohapatra,Shri Sidhant BJD Berhampur (Odisha )
275 Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
276 Mukherjee,Shri Pranab INC Jangipur (West Bengal )
277 Mukherjee,Dr. Abhijit INC Jangipur (West Bengal )
278 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran INC Vadakara (Kerala )
279 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
280 Munda,Shri Arjun BJP Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
281 Munde ,Shri Gopinath Pandurang BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
282 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar -SC (Karnataka )
283 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )
284 Nagar,Shri Surendra Singh BSP Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
285 Nagpal,Shri Devendra RLD Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
286 Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
287 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP North Goa (Goa )
288 Naik,Shri Porika Balram INC Mahabubabad -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
289 Naik,Dr. Sanjeev Ganesh NCP Thane (Maharashtra )
290 Namdhari,Shri Inder Singh Ind. Chatra (Jharkhand )
291 Napoleon,Shri D. DMK Perambalur (Tamil Nadu )
292 Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali INC Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
293 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur (Assam )
294 Narayanasamy,Shri V. INC Puducherry (Puducherry )
295 Naskar,Shri Gobinda Chandra AITC Bangaon -SC (West Bengal )
296 Natarajan,Shri P.R. CPI(M) Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
297 Natrajan,Km. Meenakshi INC Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
298 Nimmala,Shri Kristappa TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
299 Nirupam,Shri Sanjay INC Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
300 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(U) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
301 Noor,Smt. Mausam INC Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal )
302 Ola,Shri Sis Ram INC Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
303 Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin AIMIM Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
304 Pakkirappa,Shri S. BJP Raichur -ST (Karnataka )
305 Pal,Shri Raja Ram INC Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh )
306 Pal ,Shri Jagdambika INC Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
307 Pala,Shri Vincent H INC Shillong -ST (Meghalaya )
308 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
309 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Bapatla -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
310 Panda,Shri Baijayant "Jay" BJD Kendrapara (Odisha )
311 Panda,Shri Prabodh CPI Medinipur (West Bengal )
312 Pandey,Shri Gorakh Nath BSP Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh )
313 Pandey,Km. Saroj BJP Durg (Chhattisgarh )
314 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Jharkhand )
315 Pandey,Dr. Vinay Kumar "Vinnu" INC Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh )
316 Pandey,Shri Rakesh BSP Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
317 Pangi,Shri Jayaram BJD Koraput -ST (Odisha )
318 Paranjpe,Shri Anand Prakash SS Kalyan (Maharashtra )
319 Paswan,Shri Kamlesh BJP Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
320 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
321 Patel,Shri R.K. Singh SP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
322 Patel,Shri Lalubhai Babubhai BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
323 Patel,Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai BJP Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
324 Patel,Shri Kishanbhai Vestabhai INC Valsad -ST (Gujarat )
325 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kheda (Gujarat )
326 Patel,Shri Somabhai Gandalal Koli INC Surendranagar (Gujarat )
327 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai NCP Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra )
328 Patel,Shri Bal Kumar SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
329 Patel,Shri Devji Mansingram BJP Jalore (Rajasthan )
330 Patel,Smt. Jayshreeben BJP Mahesana (Gujarat )
331 Patel,Shri Deoraj Singh BSP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
332 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad East (Gujarat )
333 Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
334 Patil ,Dr. Padmasinha Bajirao NCP Osmanabad (Maharashtra )
335 Patil,Shri C. R. BJP Navsari (Gujarat )
336 Patil,Shri Bhaskarrao Bapurao INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
337 Patil,Shri Sanjay Dina NCP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
338 Patil,Shri A.T. (Nana) BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
339 Patle,Smt. Kamla Devi BJP Janjgir-Champa -SC (Chhattisgarh )
340 Paul,Shri Tapas AITC Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
341 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP Madha (Maharashtra )
342 Perumal,Shri Viswanathan INC Kancheepuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
343 Pilot,Shri Sachin INC Ajmer (Rajasthan )
344 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
345 Prabhakar,Shri Ponnam INC Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
346 Pradhan,Shri Amarnath INC Sambalpur (Odisha )
347 Pradhan,Shri Nityananda BJD Aska (Odisha )
348 Prasada,Shri Jitin INC Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh )
349 Pratap Narayanrao,Shri Sonawane BJP Dhule (Maharashtra )
350 Punia,Shri P.L. INC Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
351 Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati INC Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
352 Purkayastha,Shri Kabindra BJP Silchar (Assam )
353 Putul Kumari,Smt. Ind. Banka (Bihar )
354 Radadiya,Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
355 Raghavan,Shri M. K. INC Kozhikode (Kerala )
356 Rai,Shri Prem Das SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
357 Raja,Shri Andimuthu DMK Nilgiris -SC (Tamil Nadu )
358 Rajbhar,Shri Ramashankar BSP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
359 Rajendran,Shri C. AIADMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
360 Rajesh,Shri M. B. CPI(M) Palakkad (Kerala )
361 Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam INC Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
362 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
363 Ram,Shri Purnmasi JD(U) Gopalganj -SC (Bihar )
364 Ram Shankar,Prof. (Dr.) BJP Agra -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
365 Ramasubbu,Shri S.S. INC Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )
366 Ramkishun,Shri SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
367 Rana,Shri Jagdish Singh BSP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
368 Rana,Shri Kadir BSP Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
369 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
370 Rane,Dr. Nilesh Narayan INC Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra )
371 Rao,Shri Nama Nageswara TDP Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
372 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva INC Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
373 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
374 Rao,Shri Konakalla Narayana TDP Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
375 Rao,Shri Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar TRS Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
376 Rao Inderjit Singh, INC Gurgaon (Haryana )
377 Rathod,Shri Ramesh TDP Adilabad -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
378 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai BJP Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
379 Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BSP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
380 Rawat,Shri Harish INC Hardwar (Uttarakhand )
381 Ray,Shri Rudra Madhab BJD Kandhamal (Odisha )
382 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada BJP Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
383 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini INC Chelvella (Andhra Pradesh )
384 Reddy,Shri Modugula Venugopala TDP Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
385 Reddy,Shri Y. S. Jagan Mohan YSR Congress Party Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh )
386 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INC Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
387 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. INC Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
388 Reddy,Shri Komatireddy Raj Gopal INC Bhongir (Andhra Pradesh )
389 Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash INC Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
390 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
391 Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan YSR Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh )
392 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East -ST (Tripura )
393 Roy,Shri Mahendra Kumar CPI(M) Jalpaiguri -SC (West Bengal )
394 Roy,Shri Nripendra Nath AIFB Coochbehar -SC (West Bengal )
395 Roy,Prof. Saugata AITC Dum Dum (West Bengal )
396 Roy,Dr. Arjun JD(U) Sitamarhi (Bihar )
397 Roy (Banerjee),Smt. Satabdi AITC Birbhum (West Bengal )
398 Ruala,Shri C. L. INC Mizoram -ST (Mizoram )
399 Sachan,Shri Rakesh SP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
400 Saha,Dr. Anup Kumar CPI(M) Bardhaman Purba -SC (West Bengal )
401 Sahai,Shri Subodh Kant INC Ranchi (Jharkhand )
402 Sahu,Shri Chandu Lal BJP Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )
403 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo BJP Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
404 Sampath,Dr. Anirudhan CPI(M) Attingal (Kerala )
405 Sangma,Kum. Agatha K. NCP Tura -ST (Meghalaya )
406 Sardinha,Shri Francisco INC South Goa (Goa )
407 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
408 Saroj,Shri Tufani SP Machhlishahr -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
409 Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana INC Malkajgiri (Andhra Pradesh )
410 Satpathy,Shri Tathagata BJD Dhenkanal (Odisha )
411 Sayeed,Shri Hamdullah INC Lakshadweep -ST (Lakshadweep )
412 Scindia,Smt. Yashodhara Raje BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
413 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
414 Selja,Kumari INC Ambala -SC (Haryana )
415 Semmalai,Shri S. AIADMK Salem (Tamil Nadu )
416 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan BJD Bhadrak -SC (Odisha )
417 Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
418 Shanavas,Shri M. I. INC Wayanad (Kerala )
419 Shantha,Smt. J. BJP Bellary -ST (Karnataka )
420 Shanthi,Smt. M. Vijaya TRS Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
421 Shariq,Shri Sharifuddin J&KNC Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )
422 Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar INC Karnal (Haryana )
423 Sharma,Shri Madan Lal INC Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
424 Sharma,Shri Jagdish JD(U) Jahanabad (Bihar )
425 Shekhar,Shri Neeraj SP Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
426 Shekhawat,Shri Gopal Singh INC Rajsamand (Rajasthan )
427 Shetkar,Shri Suresh Kumar INC Zahirabad (Andhra Pradesh )
428 Shetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna SWP Hatkanangle (Maharashtra )
429 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC Solapur -SC (Maharashtra )
430 Shivakumar ,Shri K. alias J.K. Ritheesh DMK Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )
431 Shivaramagouda,Shri BJP Koppal (Karnataka )
432 Shukla ,Shri Balkrishna Khanderao BJP Vadodara (Gujarat )
433 Sibal,Shri Kapil INC Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
434 Siddeshwara,Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa BJP Davanagere (Karnataka )
435 Sidhu,Shri Navjot Singh BJP Amritsar (Punjab )
436 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Purvi Champaran (Bihar )
437 Singh,Shri Rajiv Ranjan (Lalan) JD(U) Munger (Bihar )
438 Singh,Smt. Meena JD(U) Arrah (Bihar )
439 Singh,Shri Uday BJP Purnia (Bihar )
440 Singh,Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJD Vaishali (Bihar )
441 Singh,Shri Mahabali JD(U) Karakat (Bihar )
442 Singh,Dr. Bhola BJP Nawada (Bihar )
443 Singh,Shri Uday Pratap INC Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
444 Singh,Shri Ravneet INC Anandpur Sahib (Punjab )
445 Singh,Shri Jagadanand RJD Buxar (Bihar )
446 Singh,Shri Ratan INC Bharatpur -SC (Rajasthan )
447 Singh,Shri Pradeep Kumar BJP Araria (Bihar )
448 Singh, Smt. Rajesh Nandini INC Shahdol -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
449 Singh,Shri Jaswant BJP Darjeeling (West Bengal )
450 Singh,Shri Dhananjay BSP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
451 Singh,Shri Ratanjit Pratap Narain INC Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
452 Singh,Shri Radhe Mohan SP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
453 Singh,Shri Jitendra INC Alwar (Rajasthan )
454 Singh,Shri Ijyaraj INC Kota (Rajasthan )
455 Singh,Shri Prabhunath RJD Maharajganj (Bihar )
456 Singh,Shri Yashvir SP Nagina -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
457 Singh,Shri Ajit RLD Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
458 Singh,Shri Rajnath BJP Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh )
459 Singh,Shri Murarilal BJP Surguja -ST (Chhattisgarh )
460 Singh,Shri Umashanker RJD Maharajganj (Bihar )
461 Singh,Shri Digvijay Ind. Banka (Bihar )
462 Singh,Shri Virbhadra INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
463 Singh,Shri Bhoopendra BJP Sagar (Madhya Pradesh )
464 Singh,Shri Kalyan Ind. Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
465 Singh,Kunwar Rewati Raman SP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
466 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan SP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
467 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
468 Singh,Shri Sushil Kumar JD(U) Aurangabad (Bihar )
469 Singh,Shri Vijay Bahadur BSP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
470 Singh,Shri Dushyant BJP Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan )
471 Singh,Smt. Pratibha INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
472 Singh,Chaudhary Lal INC Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
473 Singh,Shri Pashupati Nath BJP Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
474 Singh,Shri Ganesh BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
475 Singh,Shri Rakesh BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
476 Singh,Shri N.Dharam INC Bidar (Karnataka )
477 Singh Deo,Shri Kalikesh Narayan BJD Bolangir (Odisha )
478 Singla,Shri Vijay Inder INC Sangrur (Punjab )
479 Sinh,Dr. Sanjay INC Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
480 Sinha,Shri Yashwant BJP Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
481 Sinha,Shri Shatrughan Prasad BJP Patna Sahib (Bihar )
482 Siricilla,Shri Rajaiah INC Warangal -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
483 Sivaprasad,Dr. Naramalli TDP Chittoor -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
484 Sivasami,Shri C. AIADMK Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu )
485 Solanki,Shri Makhansingh BJP Khargone -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
486 Solanki ,Shri Dinubhai Boghabhai BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
487 Solanki,Dr. (Prof.) Kirit Premjibhai BJP Ahmedabad West -SC (Gujarat )
488 Solanki,Shri Bharatsinh Madhavsinh INC Anand (Gujarat )
489 Soren,Shri Shibu JMM Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
490 Spandana,Km. Ramya Divya INC Mandya (Karnataka )
491 Sudhakaran,Shri Kumbakudi INC Kannur (Kerala )
492 Sugavanam,Shri E.G. DMK Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
493 Sugumar,Shri K. AIADMK Pollachi (Tamil Nadu )
494 Suklabaidya,Shri Lalit Mohan INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
495 Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
496 Suman,Shri Kabir AITC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
497 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
498 Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda INC Bangalore Rural (Karnataka )
499 Sushant,Dr. Rajan BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
500 Swamy,Shri Janardhana BJP Chitradurga -SC (Karnataka )
501 Swamy,Shri N. Chaluvaraya JD(S) Mandya (Karnataka )
502 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
503 Tagore,Shri Manicka INC Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )
504 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
505 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC (Uttarakhand )
506 Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
507 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
508 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
509 Tarai,Shri Bibhu Prasad CPI Jagatsinghpur -SC (Odisha )
510 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
511 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
512 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
513 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan (Gujarat )
514 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
515 Thamaraiselvan,Shri R. DMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
516 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
517 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
518 Thol,Shri Thirumaa Valavan VCK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
519 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki (Kerala )
520 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
521 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC (NCT of Delhi )
522 Tirkey,Shri Manohar RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
523 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
524 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Morena (Madhya Pradesh )
525 Toppo,Shri Joseph AGP Tezpur (Assam )
526 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
527 Tudu,Shri Laxman BJD Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
528 Udasi,Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa BJP Haveri (Karnataka )
529 Upadhyay,Smt. Seema BSP Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh )
530 Vardhan,Shri Harsh INC Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
531 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Bharuch (Gujarat )
532 Venugopal,Dr. Ponnusamy AIADMK Tiruvallur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
533 Venugopal,Thiru Danapal DMK Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu )
534 Venugopal,Shri K. C. INC Alappuzha (Kerala )
535 Verma,Shri Sajjan Singh INC Dewas -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
536 Verma,Smt. Usha SP Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
537 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad INC Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
538 Vijayan,Shri A.K.S. DMK Nagapattinam -SC (Tamil Nadu )
539 Vishwanath,Shri Adagooru Huchegowda INC Mysore (Karnataka )
540 Vivekanand,Dr. Gaddam INC Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
541 Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar INC Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
542 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija INC Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
543 Wakchaure ,Shri Bhausaheb SS Shirdi -SC (Maharashtra )
544 Wankhede,Shri Subhash Bapurao SS Hingoli (Maharashtra )
545 Wasnik,Shri Mukul Balkrishna INC Ramtek -SC (Maharashtra )
546 Yadav,Shri Madhusudan BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
547 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
548 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP Badaun (Uttar Pradesh )
549 Yadav,Smt. Dimple SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
550 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
551 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar INC Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
552 Yadav, Prof. Ranjan Prasad JD(U) Pataliputra (Bihar )
553 Yadav,Shri Om Prakash Ind. Siwan (Bihar )
554 Yadav,Shri Ramakant BJP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
555 Yadav,Shri Sharad JD(U) Madhepura (Bihar )
556 Yadav,Shri Dinesh Chandra JD(U) Khagaria (Bihar )
557 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan BJP Madhubani (Bihar )
558 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra INC Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
559 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud INC Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
560 Yeddyurappa,Shri Raghavendra BJP Shimoga (Karnataka )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. INC Theni (Tamil Nadu )
2 Abdul Rahman,Shri DMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
3 Abdullah,Dr. Farooq J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
5 Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS Shirur (Maharashtra )
6 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu )
7 Adhikari, Shri Suvendu AITC Tamluk (West Bengal )
8 Adhikari, Shri Sisir Kumar AITC Kanthi (West Bengal )
9 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Amravati -SC (Maharashtra )
11 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
12 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash INC North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
13 Agrawal, Shri Rajendra BJP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Malappuram (Kerala )
15 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
16 Ahmed, Shri Sultan AITC Uluberia (West Bengal )
17 Ajmal, Maulana Badruddin AIUDF Dhubri (Assam )
18 Ajnala,Dr. Rattan Singh SAD Khadoor Sahib (Punjab )
19 Alagiri,Shri Sambandam Keerapalayam INC Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
20 Alagiri,Shri M. K. DMK Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
21 Amlabe,Shri Narayan Singh INC Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Anandan,Shri K. Murugesan AIADMK Viluppuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
23 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
24 Angadi, Shri Suresh Chanabasappa BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
25 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Antony, Shri Anto INC Pathanamthitta (Kerala )
27 Anuragi,Shri Ghanshyam SP Jalaun -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Bhind -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
29 Aron,Shri Praveen Singh. INC Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
30 Awale ,Shri Jayawant Gangaram INC Latur -SC (Maharashtra )
31 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
32 Azharuddin,Shri Mohammed INC Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Baalu,Thiru Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu )
34 Baba,Shri K.C. Singh INC Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand )
35 Babar ,Shri Gajanan Dharmshi SS Maval (Maharashtra )
36 Babbar,Shri Raj INC Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Badal,Smt. Harsimrat Kaur SAD Bathinda (Punjab )
38 Baghel,Smt. Sarika Devendra Singh RLD Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Bahuguna,Shri Vijay INC Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
40 Bairwa,Shri Khiladi Lal INC Karauli-Dholpur -SC (Rajasthan )
41 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
42 Baite,Shri Thangso INC Outer Manipur -ST (Manipur )
43 Baitha,Shri Kameshwar JMM Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
44 Bajwa,Sardar Partap Singh INC Gurdaspur (Punjab )
45 Bakshi,Shri Subrata AITC Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )
46 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
47 Balmiki,Shri Kamlesh SP Bulandshahr -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
48 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal )
49 Banerjee,Shri Prasun AITC Howrah (West Bengal )
50 Banerjee,Shri Kalyan AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
51 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal )
52 Banerjee,Shri Ambica AITC Howrah (West Bengal )
53 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
54 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman BSP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa BJP