Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Thirteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
2 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
3 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
4 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
5 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
6 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
8 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
9 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
10 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
11 Ahmad,Shri Daud BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
13 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )
14 Alva,Smt. Margaret INC Kanara (Karnataka )
15 Alvi,Shri Rashid BSP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. INC Mandya (Karnataka )
17 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant BBM Akola (Maharashtra )
18 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
19 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru BJP Mormugao (Goa )
20 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
21 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJP Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
22 Athawale,Shri Ramdas Ind. Pandharpur -SC (Maharashtra )
23 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. BJP Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
25 Baalu,Thiru Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
26 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
29 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
30 Baitha,Shri Mahendra Samata Party Bagaha -SC (Bihar )
31 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
32 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
34 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
35 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
36 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
38 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
39 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
40 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat -SC (West Bengal )
41 Barwala,Shri Surinder Singh INLD Hisar (Haryana )
42 Basavanagoud,Shri Kolur INC Bellary (Karnataka )
43 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa INC Tumkur (Karnataka )
44 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
45 Bauri,Smt. Sandhya CPI(M) Vishnupur -SC (West Bengal )
46 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
47 Behera,Shri Padmanava BJD Phulbani -SC (Odisha )
48 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Bhagat,Prof. Dukha BJP Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
50 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand INC Banswara -ST (Rajasthan )
51 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
52 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal INC Amritsar (Punjab )
53 Bhaura,Shri Bhan Singh CPI Bhatinda -SC (Punjab )
54 Bhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS Washim (Maharashtra )
55 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Jhabua -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
56 Bind,Shri Ram Rati SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
57 Bishnoi,Shri Jaswant Singh BJP Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
58 Biswas,Shri Ananda Mohan AITC Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
59 Bose,Prof.(Smt.) Krishna AITC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
60 Brahmanaiah,Shri Ambati TDP Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
61 Brar,Sardar Jagmeet Singh INC Faridkot (Punjab )
62 Bundela,Shri Sujan Singh INC Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
63 Buta Singh,Sardar INC Jalore -SC (Rajasthan )
64 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind. Kokrajhar -ST (Assam )
65 Chakrabortty,Shri Swadesh CPI(M) Howrah (West Bengal )
66 Chakraborty,Shri Ajay CPI Basirhat (West Bengal )
67 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya BJP Gauhati (Assam )
68 Chandel,Shri Ashok Kumar Singh BSP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
69 Chandel,Shri Suresh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
70 Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R) Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
71 Chatterjee,Shri Somnath CPI(M) Bolpur (West Bengal )
72 Chaturvedi,Shri Satyavrat INC Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
73 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
74 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha (Gujarat )
75 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )
76 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Chaudhary,Shri Ram Raghunath INC Nagaur (Rajasthan )
78 Chaudhary,Smt. Nisha Amarsinh INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
79 Chauhan,Shri Bal Krishna BSP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
81 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
82 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
83 Chautala,Shri Ajay Singh INLD Bhiwani (Haryana )
84 Chennithala,Shri Ramesh INC Mavelikkara (Kerala )
85 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
86 Chinmayanand,Swami BJP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
87 Chinnasamy,Shri M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
88 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Jharkhand )
89 Choudhary,Smt. Reena SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
90 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar BJP Katihar (Bihar )
91 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan INC Malda (West Bengal )
92 Choudhury,Shri Samar CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
93 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh INC Phillaur -SC (Punjab )
95 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan INC Berhampore (West Bengal )
96 Chowdhury,Shri Bikash CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
97 Chowdhury,Smt. Renuka INC Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
98 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) INC Barmer (Rajasthan )
99 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix Samata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Tamil Nadu )
100 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
101 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri AIADMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
102 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
103 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
104 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
105 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
106 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
107 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
108 Deepak Kumar,Shri SP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
110 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
111 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
112 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Kanakapura (Karnataka )
113 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
114 Dhikale,Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SS Nashik (Maharashtra )
115 Dhinakaran,Shri T.T.V. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
116 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
118 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
119 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
120 Dudi,Shri Rameshwar INC Bikaner (Rajasthan )
121 Dullo,Shri Shamsher Singh INC Ropar -SC (Punjab )
122 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
123 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
124 Dutt,Shri Tribhuvan BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
125 Elangovan,Shri P.D. PMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
126 Farook,Shri M.O.H. INC Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
127 Fernandes,Shri George Samata Party Nalanda (Bihar )
128 Francis George,Shri K. KEC Idukki (Kerala )
129 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
130 Galib,Shri Gurcharan Singh INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
131 Gamang,Smt. Hema INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
132 Gamlin,Shri Jarbom INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
133 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Ind. Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
136 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
139 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
140 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
141 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
142 George Eden,Shri INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
143 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
144 Giluwa,Shri Laxman BJP Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
145 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
146 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
147 Gogoi,Shri Tarun INC Kaliabor (Assam )
148 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
149 Govindan,Shri T. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
150 Gowda,Shri Puttaswamy INC Hassan (Karnataka )
151 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
152 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
153 Gupta,Shri Indrajit CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
154 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy TDP Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Hamid,Shri Abdul INC Dhubri (Assam )
156 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat (Assam )
157 Hansda,Shri Thomas INC Rajmahal -ST (Jharkhand )
158 Haokip,Shri Holkhomang NCP Outer Manipur -ST (Manipur )
159 Haque,Shri Md Anwarul RJD(D) Sheohar (Bihar )
160 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJP Kishanganj (Bihar )
161 Inder Singh,Captain INLD Rohtak (Haryana )
162 Indora,Dr. Sushil Kumar INLD Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
163 Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
164 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. INC Bangalore North (Karnataka )
165 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
166 Jagathrakshakan,Shri S. DMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
167 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
168 Jai Prakash,Shri ABLTC Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
170 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
171 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
172 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Jalappa,Shri R.L. INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
175 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
176 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
177 Jeyaseelan,Dr. A.D.K. DMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
178 Jha,Shri Raghunath Samata Party Gopalganj (Bihar )
179 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa JD(U) Chikkodi -SC (Karnataka )
180 Jitendra Prasada,Shri INC Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
181 Jose,Shri A.C. INC Trichur (Kerala )
182 Joshi,Shri Manohar SS Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
183 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
184 Kailasho Devi,Prof. (Smt.) INLD Kurukshetra (Haryana )
185 Kalava,Shri Srinivasulu TDP Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
186 Kaliappan,Shri K.K. AIADMK Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
187 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
188 Kamble,Shri Shivaji Vithalrao SS Osmanabad -SC (Maharashtra )
189 Kannappan,Shri M. MDMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
190 Kanungo,Shri Trilochan BJD Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
191 Karnam,Shri Balarama Krishna Murthy TDP Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
192 Karunakaran,Shri K. INC Mukundapuram (Kerala )
193 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
194 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh BJP Churu (Rajasthan )
195 Katara,Shri Babubhai Khimabhai BJP Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
196 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal BJP Ambala -SC (Haryana )
197 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
198 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
199 Kaur,Smt. Preneet INC Patiala (Punjab )
200 Kaushal,Shri Raghuvir Singh BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
201 Khabri,Shri Brijlal BSP Jalaun -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
203 Khan,Shri Mansoor Ali BSP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
204 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
205 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur -SC (West Bengal )
206 Khan,Shri Abul Hasnat CPI(M) Jangipur (West Bengal )
207 Khan,Shri Amir Alam LD(S) Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
208 Khan,Shri Hassan J&KNC Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
209 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
210 Khandoker,Shri Akbor Ali AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
211 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
212 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
213 Khelsai Singh,Shri INC Surguja -ST (Chhattisgarh )
214 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
215 Khute,Shri P.R. BJP Sarangarh -SC (Chhattisgarh )
216 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh INC Adoor -SC (Kerala )
217 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh BJP Bayana -SC (Rajasthan )
218 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
219 Kripalani,Shri Srichand BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
220 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
221 Krishnamurthy,Shri Kambalapadu E. TDP Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
222 Krishnan,Dr. C. MDMK Pollachi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
223 Krishnaswamy,Shri A. DMK Sriperumbudur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
224 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
225 Kumar,Dr. Arun Samata Party Jahanabad (Bihar )
226 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
227 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
228 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
229 Kumarasamy,Shri Palaniyappa Gounder AIADMK Palani (Tamil Nadu )
230 Kuppusami,Shri C. DMK Chennai North (Tamil Nadu )
231 Kurup,Adv. Suresh CPI(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
232 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
233 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple INC Shillong (Meghalaya )
234 Lahiri,Shri Samik CPI(M) Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
235 Lepcha,Shri S.P. CPI(M) Darjeeling (West Bengal )
236 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
237 Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
238 Mahale,Shri Haribhau JD(S) Malegaon -ST (Maharashtra )
239 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Janjgir (Chhattisgarh )
240 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
241 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
242 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
243 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
244 Majhi,Shri Parsuram BJP Nowrangpur -ST (Odisha )
245 Makwana,Shri Savshibhai INC Surendranagar (Gujarat )
246 Malaisamy,Dr. K. AIADMK Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )
247 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
248 Mallick,Shri Jagannath BJD Jajpur -SC (Odisha )
249 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar BJP Davanagere (Karnataka )
250 Mandal,Shri Brahmanand Samata Party Monghyr (Bihar )
251 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Jaynagar -SC (West Bengal )
252 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCP Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
253 Mane,Smt. Nivedita NCP Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
254 Mane,Shri Shivaji SS Hingoli (Maharashtra )
255 Manjay Lal,Shri Samata Party Samastipur (Bihar )
256 Manjhi,Shri Ramji BJP Gaya -SC (Bihar )
257 Mann,Shri Simranjit Singh SAD(M) Sangrur (Punjab )
258 Mann,Sardar Zora Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
259 Maran,Shri Murasoli DMK Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )
260 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
261 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
262 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal INC Salumber -ST (Rajasthan )
263 Meena,Smt. Jaskaur BJP Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )
264 Meghwal,Shri Kailash BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
265 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
266 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
267 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
268 Mistry,Shri Madhusudan Devram INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
269 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur -SC (Chhattisgarh )
270 Mohite,Shri Subodh SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )
271 Mohol,Shri Ashok Namdeorao NCP Khed (Maharashtra )
272 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
273 Mookherjee,Shri Satyabrata BJP Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
274 Moorthy,Shri A.K. PMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
275 Mukherjee,Smt. Geeta CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
276 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
277 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
278 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar -SC (Karnataka )
279 Muraleedharan,Shri K. INC Calicut (Kerala )
280 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram -ST (West Bengal )
281 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
282 Murthi,Dr. M.V.V.S TDP Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
283 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara INC Kanakapura (Karnataka )
284 Murugesan,Shri S. AIADMK Tenkasi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
285 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )
286 Nagmani,Shri RJD(D) Chatra (Jharkhand )
287 Naik,Shri A. Venkatesh INC Raichur (Karnataka )
288 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
289 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP Panaji (Goa )
290 Naik,Shri Ali Mohmad J&KNC Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
291 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur (Assam )
292 Narendra,Shri Ale BJP Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
293 Natchiappan,Dr. Sudarsana E.M. INC Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
294 Nayak,Shri Ananta BJP Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
295 Nedurumalli Janardhana Reddy,Shri INC Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
296 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(JP) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
297 Nitish Kumar,Shri Samata Party Barh (Bihar )
298 Noor Bano,Begum INC Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
299 Ola,Shri Sis Ram INC Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
300 Oram,Shri Jual BJP Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
301 Osmani,Shri A.F. Golam INC Barpeta (Assam )
302 Owaisi,Shri Sultan Salahuddin AIMIM Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
303 Padmanabham,Shri Mudragada TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
304 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
305 Pal,Dr. Mahendra Singh INC Nainital (Uttarakhand )
306 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
307 Panda,Shri Prabodh CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
308 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
309 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Jharkhand )
310 Pandian,Shri P.H. AIADMK Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )
311 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar AITC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
312 Panja,Dr. Ranjit Kumar AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
313 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
314 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh BJP Shahdol - ST (Madhya Pradesh )
315 Parthasarathi,Shri B.K. TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
316 Pasi,Shri Suresh BSP Chail -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
317 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
318 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD(U) Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
319 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo RJD(D) Araria -SC (Bihar )
320 Paswan,Dr. (Prof.) Sanjay BJP Nawada -SC (Bihar )
321 Paswan,Shri Ramchandra JD(U) Rosera -SC (Bihar )
322 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
323 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
324 Patel,Shri Dahya Bhai V. INC Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
325 Patel,Shri Dharmraj Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
326 Patel,Shri Dipakbhai Chimanbhai BJP Anand (Gujarat )
327 Patel,Shri Mansinh BJP Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )
328 Patel,Shri Atmaram Maganbhai INC Mehesana (Gujarat )
329 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
330 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
331 Patel,Shri Tarachand INC Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
332 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
333 Patil,Shri Amarsinh Vasantrao INC Belgaum (Karnataka )
334 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
335 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SS Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
336 Patil,Shri Basangouda BJP Bijapur (Karnataka )
337 Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
338 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
339 Patil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao Mohite BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
340 Patil,Shri Laxman Rao Pandurang NCP Satara (Maharashtra )
341 Patil,Shri Prakash V. INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
342 Patil,Shri Rudragouda INC Bagalkot (Karnataka )
343 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
344 Patil,Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCP Karad (Maharashtra )
345 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao INC Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
346 Patnaik,Smt. Kumudini BJD Aska (Odisha )
347 Patnaik,Shri Naveen BJD Aska (Odisha )
348 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
349 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
350 Pawaiya,Shri Jaibhan Singh BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
351 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
352 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Pilot,Smt. Rama INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
354 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
355 Ponnuswamy,Shri Mohan CPI(M) Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
356 Ponnuswamy,Shri E. PMK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
357 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
358 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
359 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
360 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
361 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur -SC (West Bengal )
362 Prasad,Shri V. Sreenivasa Samata Party Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
363 Premajam,Prof.(Smt.) A.K. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
364 Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar INC Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
365 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon BJP Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
366 Radhakrishnan,Shri Varkala CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
367 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
368 Rai,Shri Nawal Kishore JD(U) Sitamarhi (Bihar )
369 Raja,Shri Andimuthu DMK Perambalur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
370 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala TDP Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
371 Rajbangshi,Shri Madhab INC Mangaldoi (Assam )
372 Rajbhar,Shri Babban BSP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
373 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
374 Rajendran,Shri P. CPI(M) Quilon (Kerala )
375 Rajeswaramma,Dr. (Smt.) Vukkala TDP Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
376 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha INC Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
377 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
378 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
379 Ram Sagar,Shri SP Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
380 Ram Sajeevan,Shri BSP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
381 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
382 Ramachandran,Shri Gingee N MDMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
383 Ramaiah,Dr. Bolla Bulli TDP Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
384 Ramaiah,Shri Gunipati TDP Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
385 Ramamohan,Shri Gadde TDP Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
386 Ramanaidu,Dr. Daggubati TDP Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
387 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
388 Ramulu,Shri H.G. INC Koppal (Karnataka )
389 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
390 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
391 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh Ind. Purnia (Bihar )
392 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
393 Rao,Dr. Dadichiluka Veera Gouri Sankara TDP Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
394 Rashtrapal,Shri Praveen INC Patan -SC (Gujarat )
395 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai BJP Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
396 Rau,Smt. Prabha INC Wardha (Maharashtra )
397 Ravi,Shri Sheesh Ram Singh BJP Bijnor -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
398 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
399 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
400 Rawat,Shri Pradeep BJP Pune (Maharashtra )
401 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
402 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada BJP Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
403 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
404 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh TDP Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
405 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender BJP Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
406 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga TDP Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
407 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
408 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
409 Reddy,Shri Y.S. Vivekananda INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
410 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East -ST (Tripura )
411 Rongpi,Dr. Jayanta CPI(ML)(L) Autonomous District -ST (Assam )
412 Roy,Shri Subodh CPI(M) Bhagalpur (Bihar )
413 Roy Pradhan,Shri Amar AIFB Cooch Behar -SC (West Bengal )
414 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap BJP Chapra (Bihar )
415 Sahu,Shri Anadi Charan BJP Berhampur (Odisha )
416 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Chhattisgarh )
417 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo BJP Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
418 Saiduzzaman,Shri S. INC Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
419 Samantaray,Shri Prabhat Kumar BJD Kendrapara (Odisha )
420 Sanadi,Prof. Imam INC Dharwad South (Karnataka )
421 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
422 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok NCP Tura (Meghalaya )
423 Sangtam,Shri K. Asungba INC Nagaland (Nagaland )
424 Sangwan,Shri Kishan Singh BJP Sonipat (Haryana )
425 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
426 Sankhwar,Shri Pyare Lal BSP Ghatampur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
427 Sar,Shri Nikhilananda CPI(M) Burdwan (West Bengal )
428 Saradgi,Shri Iqbal Ahmed INC Gulbarga (Karnataka )
429 Sarkar,Dr. Bikram AITC Panskura (West Bengal )
430 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
431 Saroj,Shri Tufani SP Saidpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
432 Saroja,Dr.(Smt.) V. AIADMK Rasipuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
433 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar -SC (Uttarakhand )
434 Satyanarayana,Shri Botcha INC Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
435 Satyanarayana Rao,Shri S.B.P.B.K. BJP Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
436 Sayeed,Shri P.M. INC Lakshadweep -ST (Lakshadweep )
437 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
438 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
439 Selvaganapathi,Shri T.M. AIADMK Salem (Tamil Nadu )
440 Sen,Smt. Minati CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
441 Sengupta,Dr. Nitish AITC Contai (West Bengal )
442 Seth,Shri Lakshman Chandra CPI(M) Tamluk (West Bengal )
443 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan BJD Bhadrak -SC (Odisha )
444 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
445 Shahabuddin,Dr. Mohammed RJD Siwan (Bihar )
446 Shaheen,Shri Abdul Rashid J&KNC Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )
447 Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
448 Shandil,Dr. (Col.) Dhani Ram HVC Shimla -SC (Himachal Pradesh )
449 Shanmugam,Shri N.T. PMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
450 Sharma,Capt. Satish INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
451 Shashi Kumar,Shri JD(U) Chitradurga (Karnataka )
452 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
453 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC Solapur (Maharashtra )
454 Shukla,Shri Shyama Charan INC Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )
455 Sikdar,Shri Tapan BJP Dum Dum (West Bengal )
456 Singh,Shri Ajit RLD Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
457 Singh,Kunwar Akhilesh SP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
458 Singh,Shri Balbir INC Jullundur (Punjab )
459 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
460 Singh,Shri Rampal BJP Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
461 Singh,Shri Vishvendra BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
462 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
463 Singh,Shri Chandra Nath SP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
464 Singh,Baba Saheb Chandra Pratap BJP Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
465 Singh,Shri Chandra Vijay ABLTC Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
466 Singh,Shri Charanjit INC Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
467 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh )
468 Singh,Shri Digvijay Samata Party Banka (Bihar )
469 Singh,Shri Jai Bhadra BSP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
470 Singh,Shri Ram Prasad RJD Arrah (Bihar )
471 Singh,Dr. Raman BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
472 Singh,Shri Ramanand BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
473 Singh,Smt. Shyama INC Aurangabad (Bihar )
474 Singh,Shri Th. Chaoba BJP Inner Manipur (Manipur )
475 Singh,Shri Tilakdhari Prasad INC Kodarma (Jharkhand )
476 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
477 Singh,Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJD Vaishali (Bihar )
478 Singh,Shri Rajo INC Begusarai (Bihar )
479 Singh,Shri Ram Jeevan JD(U) Balia (Bihar )
480 Singh,Shri Lakshman INC Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
481 Singh,Shri Maheshwar BJP Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
482 Singh,Shri Prabhunath Samata Party Maharajganj (Bihar )
483 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Motihari (Bihar )
484 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
485 Singh,Smt. Renu Kumari Samata Party Khagaria (Bihar )
486 Singh,Smt. Kanti RJD Bikramganj (Bihar )
487 Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj SP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
488 Singh,Shri Vijayendra Pal BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
489 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad INC Dhenkanal (Odisha )
490 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJP Bolangir (Odisha )
491 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
492 Sinha,Shri Yashwant BJP Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
493 Sivakumar,Shri V.S. INC Trivandrum (Kerala )
494 Solanki,Shri Bhupendrasinh Prabhatsinh BJP Godhra (Gujarat )
495 Sorake,Shri Vinay Kumar INC Udupi (Karnataka )
496 Soren,Shri Shibu JMM Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
497 Sreenivaasan,Shri C. AIADMK Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )
498 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. BJP Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
499 Srinivasa Rao,Shri Ganta TDP Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
500 Subba,Shri Moni Kumar INC Tezpur (Assam )
501 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. INC Alleppey (Kerala )
502 Suguna Kumari,Dr. (Smt.) Chellamella TDP Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
503 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP Firozabad -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
504 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
505 Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
506 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela BJP Balasore (Odisha )
507 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal BJP Karnal (Haryana )
508 Talib Hussain,Chowdhary J&KNC Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
509 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
510 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
511 Thakor,Shri Punjaji Sadaji BJP Mehesana (Gujarat )
512 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
513 Thakur,Shri Chunni Lal Bhau BJP Bhandara (Maharashtra )
514 Thakur,Shri Ramsheth PAWPI Kulaba (Maharashtra )
515 Thirunavukkarasar,Shri Su BJP Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
516 Thomas,Shri P.C. IFDP Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
517 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
518 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt INC Nainital (Uttarakhand )
519 Tiwari,Shri Sunder Lal INC Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
520 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
521 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpur (West Bengal )
522 Tripathi,Shri Ram Naresh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
523 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
524 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore BJD Puri (Odisha )
525 Tur,Shri Tarlochan Singh SAD Tarn Taran (Punjab )
526 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju BJP Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
527 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh INC Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
528 Vaiko,Shri MDMK Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
529 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
530 Vanlalzawma,Shri Ind. Mizoram -ST (Mizoram )
531 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka -SC (Gujarat )
532 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
533 Venkataswamy,Dr. Nandipaku BJP Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
534 Venkateshwarlu,Shri Bodakunti TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
535 Venkateswara Rao,Shri Yemparala TDP Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
536 Venkateswarlu,Prof. Ummareddy TDP Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
537 Venugopal,Thiru Danapal DMK Tiruppattur (Tamil Nadu )
538 Venugopal Chary,Dr. Samudrala TDP Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
539 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
540 Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
541 Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh SP Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
542 Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
543 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJP Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
544 Verma,Dr. Sahib Singh BJP Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
545 Vetriselvan,Shri V. DMK Krisnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
546 Vijaya Kumari Ganti,Smt. TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
547 Vijayakumari,Smt. Dumpa Mary TDP Bhadrachalam -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
548 Vijayan,Shri A.K.S. DMK Nagapattinam -SC (Tamil Nadu )
549 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya BJP Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
550 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija INC Udaipur (Rajasthan )
551 Wadiyar,Shri Srikanta Datta Narasimharaja INC Mysore (Karnataka )
552 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha BJP Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
553 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
554 Yadav,Shri Balram Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
555 Yadav,Shri Dinesh Chandra JD(U) Saharsa (Bihar )
556 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
557 Yadav,Shri Ramakant SP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
558 Yadav,Dr.(Smt.) Sudha BJP Mahendergarh (Haryana )
559 Yadav,Shri Devendra Prasad JD(U) Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
560 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
561 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra SP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
562 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan BJP Madhubani (Bihar )
563 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
564 Yadav,Dr. Jaswant Singh BJP Alwar (Rajasthan )
565 Yadav,Shri Sharad JD(U) Madhepura (Bihar )
566 Yadav,Shri Pradeep BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
567 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
568 Zahedi,Shri Mahboob CPI(M) Katwa (West Bengal )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
2 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
3 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
4 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
5 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
6 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
8 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
9 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
10 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
11 Ahmad,Shri Daud BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
13 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )
14 Alva,Smt. Margaret INC Kanara (Karnataka )
15 Alvi,Shri Rashid BSP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. INC Mandya (Karnataka )
17 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant BBM Akola (Maharashtra )
18 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
19 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru BJP Mormugao (Goa )
20 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
21 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJP Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
22 Athawale,Shri Ramdas Ind. Pandharpur -SC (Maharashtra )
23 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. BJP Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
25 Baalu,Thiru Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
26 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
29 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
30 Baitha,Shri Mahendra Samata Party Bagaha -SC (Bihar )
31 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
32 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
34 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
35 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
36 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
38 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
39 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
40 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat -SC (West Bengal )
41 Barwala,Shri Surinder Singh INLD Hisar (Haryana )
42