Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Eleventh Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
2 Adaikalaraj,Shri Lourdusamy TMC(M) Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
3 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
4 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash INC Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
5 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra BJP Chatra (Bihar )
6 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
8 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
9 Ahmed,Shri Kamaluddin INC Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
11 Ajmeera,Shri Chandulal TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Alagiri Samy,Shri V. CPI Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
13 Alemao,Shri Churchill Braz UGDP Mormugao (Goa )
14 Ali,Shri Mohammad Idris INC Jangipur (West Bengal )
15 Aliwal,Shri Amrik Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
16 Anand Mohan,Shri SAP Sheohar (Bihar )
17 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
18 Anis,Shri Mukhtar SP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
20 Antulay,Shri Abdul Rehman INC Kulaba (Maharashtra )
21 Anwar, Shri Tariq INC Katihar (Bihar )
22 Arakal,Shri Xavier Varghese Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
23 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
24 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah TMC(M) Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
25 Athawalay,Shri Narayan Gajanan SS Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra )
26 Athithan,Shri Dhanuskodi TMC(M) Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
27 Avedyanath,Mahant BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Awade,Shri Kallappa Baburao INC Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
29 Azmi,Shri Iliyas BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
30 Baalu,Thiru Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
31 Badade,Shri Bhimrao Vishnuji BJP Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
32 Badal,Shri Sukhbir Singh SAD Faridkot (Punjab )
33 Bagul,Shri Sahebrao BJP Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
34 Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
35 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
36 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Baishya,Shri Birendra Prasad AGP Mangaldoi (Assam )
38 Baitha,Shri Mahendra SAP Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
39 Bala,Dr. Asim CPI(M) Nabadwip-SC (West Bengal )
40 Balaraman,Shri L. TMC(M) Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
41 Balasubramoniyan,Shri S.R. TMC(M) Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
42 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
43 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
44 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata INC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
45 Bangarappa,Shri S. INC Shimoga (Karnataka )
46 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
47 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
48 Barman,Shri Uddhab CPI(M) Barpeta (Assam )
49 Barnala,Shri Surjit Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
50 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
51 Basu,Shri Chitta AIFB Barasat (West Bengal )
52 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
53 Bauri,Smt. Sandhya CPI(M) Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal )
54 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduar-ST (West Bengal )
55 Bhagat,Shri Vishweshwar INC Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
56 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand INC Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
57 Bhagwati Devi,Smt. RJD Gaya-SC (Bihar )
58 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan INC Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
59 Bharadwaj,Shri Nitish BJP Jamshedpur (Bihar )
60 Bharathan,Shri O. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
61 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram INC Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
62 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
63 Bharti,Dr. Amrit Lal BJP Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
64 Bhaskarappa,Shri C.N. JD Tumkur (Karnataka )
65 Bhati,Shri Mahendra Singh BJP Bikaner (Rajasthan )
66 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal INC Amritsar (Punjab )
67 Bhattacharya,Shri Jayanta INC Tamluk (West Bengal )
68 Bhattacharya,Shri Pradip INC Serampore (West Bengal )
69 Bhoi,Dr. Krupasindhu INC Sambalpur (Odisha )
70 Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh INC Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Biswal,Shri Ranjib INC Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
72 Bose,Prof.(Smt.) Krishna INC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
73 Budania,Shri Narendra INC Churu (Rajasthan )
74 Chacko,Shri P.C. INC Mukundapuram (Kerala )
75 Chakraborty,Shri Ajay CPI Basirhat (West Bengal )
76 Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R) Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Chandumajra,Shri Prem Singh SAD Patiala (Punjab )
78 Chatterjee,Shri Somnath CPI(M) Bolpur (West Bengal )
79 Chatterjee,Shri Nirmal Kanti CPI(M) Dumdum (West Bengal )
80 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
81 Chaudhary,Smt. Nisha Amarsinh INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
82 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
83 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
85 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
86 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
87 Chauhan,Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji BJP Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
88 Chavan,Shri Prithviraj D. INC Karad (Maharashtra )
89 Chavda,Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai INC Anand (Gujarat )
90 Chennithala,Shri Ramesh INC Mavelikara (Kerala )
91 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
92 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan TMC(M) Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
93 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
94 Chintakayala,Shri Ayyanna Patrudu TDP Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
95 Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. TMC(M) Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )
96 Chitturi,Shri Ravindra INC Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
97 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Bihar )
98 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan INC Malda (West Bengal )
99 Choudhury,Shri Badal CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
100 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
101 Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
102 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) INC Barmer (Rajasthan )
103 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
104 Damor,Shri Somjibhai INC Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
105 Dar,Shri Mohd. Maqbool JD Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
106 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
107 Das,Shri Anchal JD Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
108 Das,Shri Dwaraka Nath BJP Karimganj-SC (Assam )
109 Das,Shri Jitendra Nath CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
110 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan SJP(R) Kalahandi (Odisha )
111 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Howrah (West Bengal )
112 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
113 Dennis,Shri N. TMC(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
114 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
115 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
116 Devadass,Shri R. TMC(M) Salem (Tamil Nadu )
117 Dhaliwal,Smt. Satwinder Kaur SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
118 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
119 Dharmabhiksham,Shri Bommagani CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
120 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Divya Singh,Maharani BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
122 Diwan,Shri Pawan INC Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
124 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
125 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Farook,Shri M.O.H. INC Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
127 Fatmi,Shri Mohammad Ali Ashraf RJD Darbhanga (Bihar )
128 Fernandes,Shri Oscar INC Udipi (Karnataka )
129 Fernandes,Shri George SAP Nalanda (Bihar )
130 Fundkar,Shri Pandurang Pundalik BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
131 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
132 Gadhvi,Shri Bheravdan Khetdangi INC Banaskantha (Gujarat )
133 Gaekwad,Shri Satyajit Sinh D. INC Baroda (Gujarat )
134 Gaikwad,Shri Udaysingrao INC Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
135 Gamang,Shri Giridhar INC Koraput-ST (Odisha )
136 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai INC Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
137 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay JD Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Ganesan,Shri V. DMK Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
139 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
141 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
142 Gawali,Shri Pundlikrao Ramji SS Washim (Maharashtra )
143 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
144 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Gehlot,Shri Ashok INC Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
146 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
147 Giri,Prof. Sudhir Kumar CPI(M) Contai (West Bengal )
148 Gnanagurusamy,Shri R. DMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
149 Godse,Shri Rajaram SS Nashik (Maharashtra )
150 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
151 Govindan,Shri T. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
152 Gowda,Shri Y.N. Rudresha JD Hassan (Karnataka )
153 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
154 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
155 Gupta,Shri Indrajit CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
156 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat (Assam )
157 Hansda,Shri Thomas INC Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
158 Hasan,Chaudhary Munawwar SP Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Hazarika,Shri Iswar Prasanna INC Tezpur (Assam )
160 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar BJP Kanara (Karnataka )
161 Hooda,Shri Bhupinder Singh INC Rohtak (Haryana )
162 Hossain,Shri Syed Masudal CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
163 Imchalemba,Shri INC Nagaland (Nagaland )
164 Islam,Shri Nurul INC Dhubri (Assam )
165 Islam,Shri Qamarul JD Gulbarga (Karnataka )
166 Islary,Shri Louis Ind. Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
167 Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
168 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
169 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
170 Jai Parkash,Shri HVP Hissar (Haryana )
171 Jai Prakash,Shri BJP Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Jain,Shri Satya Pal BJP Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
173 Jaiswal,Shri Pradeep SS Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
174 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
175 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
176 Jalappa,Shri R.L. JD Chikballapur (Karnataka )
177 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
178 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
179 Jena,Shri Srikant Kumar JD Kendrapara (Odisha )
180 Jena,Shri Muralidhar INC Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
181 Jindal,Shri Om Parkash HVP Kurukshetra (Haryana )
182 Jose,Shri A.C. INC Idukki (Kerala )
183 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
184 Joshi,Vaidya Dau Dayal BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
185 Kaikala,Shri Satyanarayana TDP Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
186 Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC Pune (Maharashtra )
187 Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
188 Kamble,Shri Shivaji Vithalrao SS Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
189 Kamson,Prof. Meijinlung INC Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
190 Kanaujia,Dr. Gendan Lal BJP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
191 Kandasamy,Shri K. TMC(M) Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
192 Kandasamy,Shri V. TMC(M) Pollachi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
193 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan-SC (Gujarat )
194 Kanshi Ram,Shri BSP Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
195 Kar,Shri Ghulam Rasool INC Baramullah (Jammu and Kashmir )
196 Karma,Shri Mahendra Ind. Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
197 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
198 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
199 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
200 Khalap,Shri Ramakant D. MGP Panaji (Goa )
201 Khalsa,Shri Harinder Singh SAD Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
202 Khalsa,Shri Basant Singh SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
203 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur-SC (West Bengal )
204 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
205 Kharvar,Shri Ghanshyam Chandra BSP Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
206 Kharventhan,Shri Salarapatty Kuppusamy TMC(M) Palani (Tamil Nadu )
207 Khelsai Singh,Shri INC Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
208 Kodandaramaiah,Shri Puli JD Chitradurga (Karnataka )
209 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh INC Adoor-SC (Kerala )
210 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram BJP Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
211 Kondaiah,Shri K.C. INC Bellary (Karnataka )
212 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
213 Kota,Shri Sydaiah TDP Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
214 Koujalgi,Shri Shivanand Hemappa JD Belgaum (Karnataka )
215 Krishna,Shri JD Mandya (Karnataka )
216 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
217 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
218 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
219 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
220 Kumaraswamy,Shri H.D. JD Kanakapura (Karnataka )
221 Kunturkar,Shri Gangadhar INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
222 Kurien,Prof. P.J. INC Kottayam (Kerala )
223 Kushwaha,Shri Sukh Lal BSP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
224 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
225 Lahiri,Shri Samik CPI(M) Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
226 Lakha,Shri Harbhajan BSP Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
227 Lodha,Shri Gumanmal BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
228 Magami,Shri Ghulam Mohd. Mir INC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
229 Mahajan,Shri Sat INC Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
230 Mahajan,Shri Pramod BJP Mumbai North East (Maharashtra )
231 Mahanta,Shri Keshab AGP Kaliabor (Assam )
232 Maharaj,Shri Satpal AIICT Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
233 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
234 Mallikarjun,Dr. INC Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
235 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar BJP Davangere (Karnataka )
236 Mandal,Shri Brahmanand SAP Monghyr (Bihar )
237 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
238 Mane,Shri Shivaji SS Hingoli (Maharashtra )
239 Maran,Shri Murasoli DMK Madras Central (Tamil Nadu )
240 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
241 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal INC Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
242 Meena,Smt. Usha INC Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
243 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC Ramtek (Maharashtra )
244 Meghwal,Shri Parsaram INC Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
245 Mehta,Shri Sanat INC Surendranagar (Gujarat )
246 Mehta,Prof. Ajit Kumar RJD Samastipur (Bihar )
247 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP Mumbai South (Maharashtra )
248 Meti,Shri H.Y. JD Bagalkot (Karnataka )
249 Mirdha,Shri Bhanu Prakash BJP Nagaur (Rajasthan )
250 Mirdha,Shri Nathu Ram INC Nagaur (Rajasthan )
251 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Mishra,Shri Chaturanan CPI Madhubani (Bihar )
253 Misra,Shri Pinaki INC Puri (Odisha )
254 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
255 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
256 Mohan Singh,Shri BSP Ferozepur (Punjab )
257 Mohapatra,Shri Kartik INC Balasore (Odisha )
258 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
259 Mude,Shri Vijay Annaji BJP Wardha (Maharashtra )
260 Mukherjee,Smt. Geeta CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
261 Mukherjee,Shri Pramothes RSP Berhampore (West Bengal )
262 Mukherjee,Shri Subrata CPI(M) Raiganj (West Bengal )
263 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ajoy CPI(M) Krishnagar (West Bengal )
264 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran INC Cannanore (Kerala )
265 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti-ST (Bihar )
266 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
267 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
268 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram-ST (West Bengal )
269 Murthy,Shri K.S.R. INC Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
270 Nagaratnam,Shri T. DMK Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
271 Naidu,Shri K.P. TDP Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
272 Naik,Shri Raja Rangappa JD Raichur (Karnataka )
273 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai North (Maharashtra )
274 Naik-Nimbalkar,Shri Hindurao SS Satara (Maharashtra )
275 Nakli Singh,Shri BJP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
276 Namgyal,Shri P. INC Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
277 Narasimhan,Shri C. TMC(M) Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
278 Narayanaswamy,Shri C. JD Bangalore North (Karnataka )
279 Nath,Smt. Alka INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
280 Natrayan,Shri K. TMC(M) Karur (Tamil Nadu )
281 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya INC Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
282 Netam,Smt. Chhabila Arvind INC Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
283 Nidar,Dr. Ompal Singh BJP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
284 Nishad,Shri Vishambhar Prasad BSP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
285 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(U) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
286 Nitish Kumar,Shri SAP Barh (Bihar )
287 Noor Bano,Begum INC Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
288 O`brien,Shri Neil NM
289 Ola,Shri Sis Ram AIICT Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
290 Oraon,Shri Lalit BJP Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
291 Owaisi,Shri Sultan Salahuddin AIMIM Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
292 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
293 Pal,Dr. Debiprosad INC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
294 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
295 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
296 Pandey,Shri Manharan Lal BJP Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
297 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
298 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
299 Panigrahi,Shri Sriballava INC Deogarh (Odisha )
300 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar INC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
301 Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. BJP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
302 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
303 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
304 Parasuraman,Shri Kulasekara DMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
305 Paswan,Shri Kameshwar BJP Nawada-SC (Bihar )
306 Paswan,Shri Pitambar RJD Rosera-SC (Bihar )
307 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
308 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo JD Araria-SC (Bihar )
309 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
310 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
311 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
312 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas INC Godhra (Gujarat )
313 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai INC Bhandara (Maharashtra )
314 Patel,Shri Budhsen BSP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
315 Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
316 Patel,Shri Vijay BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
317 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
318 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
319 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
320 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
321 Patil,Shri B.R. JD Bijapur (Karnataka )
322 Patil,Shri Madan INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
323 Patil,Smt. Rajani Ashokrao BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
324 Patnaik,Shri Soumya Ranjan INC Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
325 Patnaik,Shri Naveen JD Aska (Odisha )
326 Patnaik,Shri Biju JD Aska (Odisha )
327 Pattanayak,Shri Sarat INC Bolangir (Odisha )
328 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
329 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
330 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
331 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao INC Baramati (Maharashtra )
332 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
333 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
334 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
335 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
336 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati INC Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
337 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
338 Premachandran,Shri N.K. RSP Quilon (Kerala )
339 Premi,Shri Mangal Ram BJP Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
340 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal BJP Nagpur (Maharashtra )
341 Raghavan,Shri V.V. CPI Trichur (Kerala )
342 Rai,Shri Ratna Bahadur CPI(M) Darjeeling (West Bengal )
343 Rai,Shri Kalpnath Ind. Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
344 Rai,Shri Nawal Kishore JD Sitamarhi (Bihar )
345 Raja,Shri Andimuthu DMK Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
346 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
347 Rajendran,Shri P.V. TMC(M) Mayiladuturai (Tamil Nadu )
348 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha Ind. Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
349 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
350 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamau-SC (Bihar )
351 Ram Sagar,Shri SP Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
352 Ram Sajeevan,Shri BSP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
354 Ramaiah,Dr. Bolla Bulli TDP Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
355 Ramaiah,Shri Sode CPI Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
356 Ramalingam,Dr. K.P. DMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
357 Ramana,Shri Lgandula TDP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
358 Ramanathan,Shri M. DMK Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
359 Rambabu,Shri A. Govindarajalu Subbaraman TMC(M) Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
360 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
361 Ramendra Kumar,Shri Ind. Begusarai (Bihar )
362 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
363 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
364 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh SP Purnea (Bihar )
365 Rao,Shri P.V. Rajeshwar INC Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
366 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
367 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha INC Berhampur (Odisha )
368 Rao,Col.(Retd.) Ram Singh BJP Mahendragarh (Haryana )
369 Rathwa,Shri Naranbhai J. INC Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
370 Raut,Shri Kachru BJP Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
371 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai South Central (Maharashtra )
372 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
373 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
374 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
375 Ray,Shri Balai CPI(M) Burdwan (West Bengal )
376 Rayareddi,Shri Basavaraj JD Koppal (Karnataka )
377 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
378 Reddy,Shri Atmacharan INC Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
379 Reddy,Smt. Magunta Parvathi Subramma INC Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
380 Reddy,Shri S. Ramachandra TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
381 Reddy,Dr. T. Subbarami INC Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
382 Reddy,Dr. B.N. INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
383 Reddy,Shri M. Baga INC Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
384 Reddy,Dr. Y.S. Raja Sekara INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
385 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara INC Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
386 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
387 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
388 Rego,Smt. Hedwig NM
389 Riba,Shri Tomo Ind. Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
390 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
391 Rongpi,Dr. Jayanta ASDC Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
392 Roy,Shri Haradhan CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
393 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
394 Roy Pradhan,Shri Amar AIFB Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
395 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap BJP Chapra (Bihar )
396 Sahai,Shri Harivansh SP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
397 Sahu,Shri Anadi Charan INC Cuttack (Odisha )
398 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
399 Sai,Shri Nand Kumar BJP Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
400 Saikia,Shri Muhi Ram AGP Nowgong (Assam )
401 Saini,Shri Pratap Singh SP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
402 Sampath,Dr. Anirudhan CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
403 Sanadi,Prof. Imam INC Dharwad South (Karnataka )
404 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
405 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok INC Tura (Meghalaya )
406 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
407 Sardar,Shri Madhaba INC Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
408 Sarma,Dr. Arun Kumar AGP Lakhimpur (Assam )
409 Sarma,Dr. Prabin Chandra AGP Guwahati (Assam )
410 Sarode,Dr. Gunawant BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
411 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
412 Savanoor,Smt. Ratnamala D. JD Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
413 Sayeed,Shri P.M. INC Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
414 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje BJP Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
415 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao INC Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
416 Selja,Kumari INC Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
417 Selvarasu,Shri M. CPI Nagapattinam-SC (Tamil Nadu )
418 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
419 Shahabuddin,Dr. Mohammed RJD Siwan (Bihar )
420 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh BJP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
421 Shakya,Shri Ram Singh SP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
422 Shankar,Shri B.L. JD Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
423 Shanmugam,Shri P. DMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
424 Shanmugasundaram,Shri V.P. DMK Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
425 Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar Ind. Sonepat (Haryana )
426 Sharma,Shri Ashok BJP Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
427 Sharma,Shri Baikunth Lal BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
428 Sharma,Shri Krishan Lal BJP Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
429 Sharma,Shri Mangat Ram INC Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
430 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore INC Alwar (Rajasthan )
431 Sharma,Capt. Satish INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
432 Shelke,Shri Maruti INC Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
433 Sherkar,Shri Nivrutti INC Khed (Maharashtra )
434 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
435 Siddaraju,Shri A. JD Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
436 Silvera,Dr. C. INC Mizoram-ST (Mizoram )
437 Singh,Shri Ram Bahadur SJP(R) Maharajganj (Bihar )
438 Singh,Shri Ramashray Prasad CPI Jahanabad (Bihar )
439 Singh,Shri Amar Pal BJP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
440 Singh,Shri Devi Bux BJP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
441 Singh,Shri Rajkeshar BJP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
442 Singh,Shri Satya Deo BJP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
443 Singh,Shri Jaswant BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
444 Singh,Shri Lakshman INC Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
445 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Motihari (Bihar )
446 Singh,Shri Th. Chaoba INC Inner Manipur (Manipur )
447 Singh,Smt. Kanti RJD Bikramganj (Bihar )
448 Singh,Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJD Vaishali (Bihar )
449 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
450 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
451 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
452 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
453 Singh,Shri Ajit BKKP Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
454 Singh,Shri Ashok BJP Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
455 Singh,Major-General Bikram INC Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
456 Singh,Shri Darbara SAD Jalandhar (Punjab )
457 Singh,Shri Gyan BJP Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
458 Singh,Dr. Hari INC Sikar (Rajasthan )
459 Singh,Smt. Ketki Devi BJP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
460 Singh,Kunwar Sarvaraj SP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
461 Singh,Shri Shatrughan Prasad CPI Balia (Bihar )
462 Singh,Shri Sohan Veer BJP Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
463 Singh,Shri Tilak Raj AIICT Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
464 Singh,Shri Virendra Kumar RJD Aurangabad (Bihar )
465 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad INC Dhenkanal (Odisha )
466 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
467 Sinku,Shri Chitrasen BJP Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
468 Sirpotdar,Shri Madhukar SS Mumbai North West (Maharashtra )
469 Siva,Shri P.N. DMK Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
470 Sivaprakasam,Shri D.S.A. DMK Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )
471 Somu,Shri N.V.N. DMK Madras North (Tamil Nadu )
472 Sonkar,Shri Vidyasagar BJP Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
473 Soren,Shri Shibu JMM Dumka-ST (Bihar )
474 Subbarayudu,Shri Kothapalli TDP Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
475 Subhawati Devi,Smt. SP Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
476 Subrahmanyam,Shri Nelavala INC Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
477 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. INC Alleppey (Kerala )
478 Sukh Ram,Shri INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
479 Sukhbuns Kaur,Smt. INC Gurdaspur (Punjab )
480 Sultanpuri,Shri Krishan Datt INC Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
481 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai),