Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
State : Uttar Pradesh
 
Total Records : 80
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh BJP
2 Akbarpur Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh BJP
3 Aligarh Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar BJP
4 Allahabad Joshi,Prof. Rita Bahuguna BJP
5 Ambedkar Nagar Pandey,Shri Ritesh BSP
6 Amethi Irani,Smt. Smriti BJP
7 Amroha Kunwar Danish Ali, BSP
8 Aonla Kashyap,Shri Dharmendra Kumar BJP
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP
10 Badaun Maurya,Dr. Sanghamitra BJP
11 Baghpat Singh,Dr. Satya Pal BJP
12 Bahraich(SC) Lal,Shri Akshaibar BJP
13 Ballia Singh,Shri Virendra BJP
14 Banda Patel,Shri R.K. Singh BJP
15 Bansgaon(SC) Paswan,Shri Kamlesh BJP
16 Barabanki(SC) Rawat,Shri Upendra Singh BJP
17 Bareilly Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP
18 Basti Dwivedi,Shri Harish BJP
19 Bhadohi Shri Ramesh Chand Vind, BJP
20 Bijnor Nagar,Shri Malook BSP
21 Bulandshahr Singh,Shri Bhola BJP
22 Chandauli Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath BJP
23 Deoria Tripathi,Shri Ramapati Ram BJP
24 Dhaurahra Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun BJP
25 Domariyaganj Pal ,Shri Jagdambika BJP
26 Etah Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) BJP
27 Etawah Katheria,Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar BJP
28 Faizabad Singh,Shri Lallu BJP
29 Farrukhabad Rajput,Shri Mukesh BJP
30 Fatehpur Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan BJP
31 Fatehpur Sikri Chahar,Shri Rajkumar BJP
32 Firozabad Sen,Dr. Jadon Chandra BJP
33 Gautam Buddha Nagar Sharma,Dr. Mahesh BJP
34 Ghaziabad General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) BJP
35 Ghazipur Ansari,Shri Afzal BSP
36 Ghosi Singh,Shri Atul Kumar BSP
37 Gonda Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan BJP
38 Gorakhpur Shukla,Shri Ravindra Shyamnarayan alias Ravi Kishan BJP
39 Hamirpur Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh BJP
40 Hardoi Jai Prakash,Shri BJP
41 Hathras Diler,Shri Rajveer BJP
42 Jalaun(SC) Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP
43 Jaunpur Singh,Shri Shyam Yadav BSP
44 Jhansi Sharma,Shri Anurag BJP
45 Kairana Chaudhary,Shri Pradeep Kumar BJP
46 Kaiserganj Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP
47 Kannauj Pathak,Shri Subrata BJP
48 Kanpur Pachauri,Shri Satyadev BJP
49 Kaushambi(SC) Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar BJP
50 Kheri Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) BJP
51 Kushi Nagar Dubey,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP
52 Lalganj(SC) Azad,Smt. Sangeeta BSP
53 Lucknow Singh,Shri Rajnath BJP
54 Machhlishahr(SC) Bholanath (B.P. Saroj),Shri BJP
55 Maharajganj Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP
56 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
57 Mathura Hema Malini,Smt. BJP
58 Meerut Agrawal, Shri Rajendra BJP
59 Mirzapur Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal
60 Misrikh Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP
61 Mohanlalganj(SC) Kishore,Shri Kaushal BJP
62 Moradabad Hasan,Dr. S.T. SP
63 Muzaffarnagar Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar BJP
64 Nagina(SC) Chandra,Shri Girish BSP
65 Phulpur Patel,Smt. Keshari Devi BJP
66 Pilibhit Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP
67 Pratapgarh Gupta,Shri Sangamlal Kadedin BJP
68 Rae Bareli Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC
69 Rampur Khan,Shri Mohammad Azam SP
70 Robertsganj Lal,Shri Pakauri Apna Dal
71 Saharanpur Rehman,Shri Haji Fazlur BSP
72 Salempur Kushawaha,Shri Ravindra BJP
73 Sambhal Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP
74 Sant Kabir Nagar Nishad,Shri Praveen Kumar BJP
75 Shahjahanpur(SC) Sagar,Shri Arun Kumar BJP
76 Shrawasti Ram,Shri Shiromani BSP
77 Sitapur Verma,Shri Rajesh BJP
78 Sultanpur Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP
79 Unnao Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji BJP
80 Varanasi Modi,Shri Narendra BJP


Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat