Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
State : Maharashtra
 
Total Records : 48
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Ahmednagar Vikhepatil,Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna BJP
2 Akola Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP
3 Amravati Rana,Smt Navneet Ravi Ind.
4 Aurangabad Shri Syed Imtiaz Jaleel, AIMIM
5 Baramati Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand NCP
6 Beed Munde,Dr. Pritam Gopinath BJP
7 Bhandara-Gondiya Mendhe,Shri Sunil Baburao BJP
8 Bhiwandi Patil,Shri Kapil Moreshwar BJP
9 Buldhana Jadhav,Shri Prataprao SS
10 Chandrapur Dhanorkar,Shri Balubhau (Alias Suresh Narayan) INC
11 Dhule Bhamre,Dr. Subhash Ramrao BJP
12 Dindori(ST) Pawar,Dr. Bharti Pravin BJP
13 Gadchiroli-Chimur(ST) Nete,Shri Ashok Mahadeorao BJP
14 Hatkanangle Shri Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane, SS
15 Hingoli Patil,Shri Hemant SS
16 Jalgaon Patil,Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb BJP
17 Jalna Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP
18 Kalyan Shinde,Dr. Shrikant Eknath SS
19 Kolhapur Mandlik,Shri Sanjay Sadashivrao SS
20 Latur(SC) Shrangre,Shri Sudhakar Tukaram BJP
21 Madha Naik-Nimbalkar,Shri Ranjeetsinha Hindurao BJP
22 Maval Barne,Shri Shrirang Appa SS
23 Mumbai South-Central Shri Rahul Ramesh Shewale, SS
24 Mumbai-North Shetty,Shri Gopal Chinayya BJP
25 Mumbai-North-Central Vajendla Rao,Smt. Poonam (Mahajan) BJP
26 Mumbai-North-East Kotak,Shri Manoj Kishorbhai BJP
27 Mumbai-North-West Kirtikar,Shri Gajanan Chandrakant SS
28 Mumbai-South Sawant,Shri Arvind Ganpat SS
29 Nagpur Gadkari,Shri Nitin Jairam BJP
30 Nanded Chikhalikar,Shri Prataprao Govindrao Patil BJP
31 Nandurbar(ST) Gavit,Dr. Heena Vijaykumar BJP
32 Nashik Godse,Shri Hemant Tukaram SS
33 Osmanabad Rajenimbalkar,Shri Omprakash Bhupalsinh alias Pawan SS
34 Palghar Gavit,Shri Rajendra Dhedya SS
35 Parbhani Jadhav,Shri Sanjay Haribhau SS
36 Pune Bapat,Shri Girish Bhalchandra BJP
37 Raigad Tatkare,Shri Sunil Dattatray NCP
38 Ramtek(SC) Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji SS
39 Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Raut,Shri Vinayak Bhaurao SS
40 Raver Khadse,Smt. Raksha Nikhil BJP
41 Sangli Patil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra BJP
42 Satara Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh NCP
43 Shirdi(SC) Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv Kisan SS
44 Shirur Kolhe,Dr. Amol Ramsing NCP
45 Solapur Mahaswamiji,Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya BJP
46 Thane Vichare,Shri Rajan Baburao SS
47 Wardha Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji BJP
48 Yavatmal-Washim Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS


Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat