Rajya Sabha
Sixteenth Lok Sabha
First Time Elected Members

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State Wise:  
  • Party Wise:  
Total Records : 320
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Adhikari, Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
2 Adhikari,Shri Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk (West Bengal)
3 Ahlawat, Smt. Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
4 Ahluwalia, Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
5 Ahmed,Smt. Sajda All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
6 Ajmal, Shri Sirajuddin All India United Democratic Front Barpeta (Assam)
7 Alam,Shri Sarfaraz Rashtriya Janata Dal Araria (Bihar)
8 Ali, Shri Idris All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
9 Anil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
10 Arunmozhithevan, Shri A. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
11 Ashokkumar, Shri K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
12 Ashwini Kumar, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
13 Aujla,Shri Gurjeet Singh Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
14 Babul Supriyo,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
15 Baig,Shri Muzaffar Hussain Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
16 Baker,Shri George Bharatiya Janata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (West Bengal)
17 Bala,Smt. Anju Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
18 Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
19 Banerjee, Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
20 Bansode,Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
21 Barman,Shri Bijoy Chandra All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
22 Barne,Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
23 Baruah,Shri Pradan Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam)
24 Bhabhor,Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (Gujarat)
25 Bhagat,Shri Bodhsingh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
26 Bhamre,Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
27 Bharathimohan,Shri R.K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
28 Bhatt,Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
29 Bidhuri,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
30 Birla,Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
31 Biswas,Shri Radheshyam All India United Democratic Front Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
32 Bohra,Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
33 Bose,Prof. (Dr.) Sugata All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
34 Brahmpura,Shri Ranjit Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
35 Butta,Smt. Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
36 Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
37 Chandrakasi,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
38 Chandrappa,Shri B.N. Indian National Congress Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
39 Chaudhary,Shri Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
40 Chaudhary,Shri Birendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
41 Chaudhary,Shri C.R. Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
42 Chaudhary,Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
43 Chaudhary,Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (Punjab)
44 Chaudhury,Shri Jitendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
45 Chauhan,Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
46 Chautala,Shri Dushyant Indian National Lok Dal Hisar (Haryana)
47 Chavda,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
48 Chhotelal,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
49 Chinnaraj,Shri Gopalakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
50 Choubey,Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
51 Chudasama,Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
52 Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West (Tripura)
53 Deo,Shri Arka Keshari Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi (Odisha)
54 Dev,Km. Sushmita Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
55 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)
56 Dharambir Singh,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
57 Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
58 Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
59 Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
60 Dwivedi,Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
61 Fatepara,Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
62 Gadkari,Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
63 Gaikwad,Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
64 Gaikwad,Dr. Sunil Baliram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
65 Galla,Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
66 Gandhi,Dr. Dharam Vira Aam Aadmi Party Patiala (Punjab)
67 Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
68 Gavit,Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
69 Gavit,Shri Rajendra Dhedya Bharatiya Janata Party Palghar (Maharashtra)
70 General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
71 George,Shri (Adv.) Joice Independents Idukki (Kerala)
72 Ghosh,Ms. Arpita All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
73 Girri,Shri Maheish Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
74 Godam,Shri Nagesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
75 Godse,Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
76 Gogoi,Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
77 Gopal,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
78 Gopalakrishnan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
79 Goud,Dr. Boora Narsaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir (Telangana)
80 Gupta,Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
81 Gurjar,Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
82 Hansdah,Shri Rama Chandra Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
83 Hansdak,Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
84 Hari,Shri G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
85 Harsh Vardhan ,Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi)
86 Hay,Prof. Richard Bharatiya Janata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala)
87 Hazra,Dr. Anupam All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
88 Hema Malini,Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
89 Hikaka,Shri Jhina Biju Janata Dal Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
90 Hukkeri,Shri Prakash Babanna Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka)
91 Innocent,Shri Independents Chalakudy (Kerala)
92 Jadhav,Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
93 Jakhar,Shri Sunil Kumar Indian National Congress Gurdaspur (Punjab)
94 Jaunapuria,Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
95 Jayadevan,Shri C. N. Communist Party of India Thrissur (Kerala)
96 Jayavardhan,Dr. Jayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
97 Jena,Shri Rabindra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Balasore (Odisha)
98 Joshi,Shri C. P. Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
99 Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
100 K.,Shri Parasuraman All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
101 Kaiser,Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
102 Kalvakuntla,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
103 Kamaraj,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
104 Kambhampati,Dr. Hari Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
105 Karadi,Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
106 Karandlaje,Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
107 Kaswan,Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
108 Kaushik,Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
109 Kesineni,Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
110 Khadse,Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
111 Khan,Shri Md. Badaruddoza Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad (West Bengal)
112 Kher,Smt. Kirron Anupam Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
113 Khuba,Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
114 Kirtikar,Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
115 Kishore,Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
116 Koshyari,Shri Bhagat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
117 Kothapalli,Smt. Geetha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
118 Kukade,Shri Madhukrao Yashwantrao Nationalist Congress Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
119 Kumar,Shri Dharmendra Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
120 Kumar,Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
121 Kumar,Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
122 Kumar,Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur (Bihar)
123 Kundariya,Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanji Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
124 Kushawaha,Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
125 Kushwaha,Shri Upendra Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat (Bihar)
126 Laguri,Smt. Sakuntala Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
127 Lakhanpal,Shri Raghav Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
128 Lekhi,Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
129 Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
130 M.,Smt. Vasanthi All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
131 Maadam,Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
132 Maganti,Shri Murali Mohan Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
133 Mahadik,Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
134 Mahajan,Smt. Poonam Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
135 Mahato,Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
136 Mahato,Dr. Mriganka All India Trinamool Congress Purulia (West Bengal)
137 Mahendran,Shri C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
138 Mahto,Dr. Banshilal Bharatiya Janata Party Korba (Chhattisgarh)
139 Majhi,Shri Balabhadra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
140 Malviya,Prof. Chintamani Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
141 Malyadri,Shri Sriram Telugu Desam Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
142 Mandal,Dr. Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
143 Mann,Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
144 Marabi,Shri Kamalbhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
145 Maragatham,Smt. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
146 Marutharajaa,Shri R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
147 Meena,Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (Rajasthan)
148 Meena,Shri Harish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
149 Mishra,Shri Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
150 Mishra,Shri Bhairon Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
151 Mishra,Shri Daddan Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
152 Mishra,Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
153 Mishra,Shri Kalraj Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
154 Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
155 Modi,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
156 Mohammed,Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
157 Mondal,Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
158 Mondal,Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
159 Muddahanumegowda,Shri S.P. Indian National Congress Tumkur (Karnataka)
160 Munde,Dr. Pritam Gopinath Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
161 Nagar,Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
162 Naik,Dr. (Prof.) Azmeera Seetaram Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (Telangana)
163 Naik,Shri B.V. Indian National Congress Raichur (Karnataka)
164 Natterjee,Advocate Jayasingh Thiyagaraj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
165 Nete,Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
166 Ninama,Shri Manshankar Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
167 Nishad,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
168 Nishad,Shri Praveen Kumar Samajwadi Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
169 Nishank,Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
170 P.,Shri Nagarajan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
171 P.K.,Shri Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
172 Pandey,Shri Hari Om Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
173 Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
174 Pandey,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
175 Pandula,Dr. Ravindra Babu Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
176 Parthipan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
177 Pasunoori,Shri Dayakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (Telangana)
178 Paswan,Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
179 Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
180 Patel,Shri Dilip M. Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
181 Patel,Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
182 Patel,Shri Nagendra Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
183 Patel,Shri Subhash Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
184 Pathak,Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
185 Patil,Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
186 Patil,Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
187 Patil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
188 Patil,Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Nationalist Congress Party Madha (Maharashtra)
189 Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
190 Poddar,Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
191 Prabakaran,Shri K.R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
192 Pradhan,Shri Nagendra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur (Odisha)
193 Prasad,Dr. Bhagirath Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
194 Pusapati,Shri Ashok Gajapathi Raju Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
195 Raajhaa,Shri A. Anwhar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
196 Radhakrishnan,Shri R. All India N.R. Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
197 Radhakrishnan,Shri T. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
198 Rai,Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
199 Raj,Smt. Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
200 Raj,Dr. Udit Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
201 Rajbhar,Shri Hari Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
202 Rajendran,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
203 Rajoria,Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
204 Rajput,Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
205 Raju,Shri Gokaraju Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
206 Ram,Shri Janak Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
207 Ram,Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
208 Ram Charitra Nishad,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)
209 Ram Mohan Naidu,Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
210 Ramachandran,Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
211 Ramadoss,Dr. Anbumani Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
212 Rao (Avanthi),Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Telugu Desam Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
213 Rathod,Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
214 Rathore,Shri Hariom Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
215 Rathore,Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
216 Raut,Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
217 Rawal,Shri Paresh Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
218 Rawat,Smt. Priyanka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
219 Ray,Shri Partha Pratim All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (West Bengal)
220 Ray,Dr. Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
221 Reddy,Shri Ch. Malla Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri (Telangana)
222 Reddy,Shri J.C. Divakar Telugu Desam Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
223 Reddy,Shri Konda Vishweshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
224 Reddy,Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
225 Reddy,Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam (Telangana)
226 Rori,Shri Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
227 Roy,Smt. Sandhya All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
228 S.R.,Shri Vijayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
229 Sahu,Shri Lakhan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
230 Sahu,Shri Tamradhwaj Indian National Congress Durg (Chhattisgarh)
231 Saini,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
232 Samal,Dr. Kulamani Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
233 Sampla,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
234 Sanghamita,Prof. (Dr.) Mamtaz All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
235 Sangma,Shri Conrad Kongkal National Peoples Party Tura (Meghalaya)
236 Sanjar,Shri Alok Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
237 Sarania,Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Independents Kokrajhar (ST)(Assam)
238 Saraswati,Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
239 Saren,Dr. Uma All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
240 Sarmah,Shri Ram Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
241 Satav,Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Indian National Congress Hingoli (Maharashtra)
242 Sathyabama,Smt. V. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
243 Saumitra,Shri Khan All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
244 Sawaikar,Advocate (Shri) Narendra Keshav Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa (Goa)
245 Sawant,Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
246 Selvakumarachinnayan,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
247 Selvam,Shri V. Panneer All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
248 Senguttuvan,Shri B. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
249 Senthilnathan,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
250 Sharma,Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
251 Sharma,Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
252 Sharma,Dr. Raghu Indian National Congress Ajmer (Rajasthan)
253 Sharma,Shri Ram Kumar Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi (Bihar)
254 Sharma,Shri Ram Swaroop Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
255 Shekhawat,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
256 Shetty,Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
257 Shewale,Shri Rahul Ramesh Shiv Sena Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra)
258 Shinde,Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
259 Shyal,Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
260 Sigriwal,Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
261 Simha,Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
262 Singh,Shri Abhishek Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
263 Singh,Shri Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
264 Singh,Kunwar Bharatendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
265 Singh,Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh)
266 Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
267 Singh,Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada (Bihar)
268 Singh,Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
269 Singh,Dr. Krishna Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
270 Singh,Shri Kunwar Haribansh Apna Dal Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
271 Singh,Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
272 Singh,Shri Nagendra Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
273 Singh,Dr. Nepal Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
274 Singh,Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
275 Singh,Dr. Prabhas Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bargarh (Odisha)
276 Singh, Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
277 Singh,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
278 Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
279 Singh,Shri Rama Kishore Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
280 Singh,Prof. Sadhu Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
281 Singh,Shri Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
282 Singh,Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
283 Singh,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
284 Singh,Dr. Yashwant Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
285 Sinha,Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
286 Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
287 Sonker,Smt. Neelam Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
288 Suman,Shri Balka Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
289 Sundaram,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
290 Swain,Shri Ladu Kishore Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
291 Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
292 Tamta,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
293 Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
294 Tarai,Smt. Rita Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
295 Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
296 Teacher,Smt. P.K. Sreemathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
297 Teli,Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
298 Thakur,Smt. Mamata All India Trinamool Congress Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
299 Thakur,Smt. Savitri Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
300 Thota,Shri Narasimham Telugu Desam Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
301 Tirkey,Shri Dasrath All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
302 Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
303 Tokheho,Shri Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party Nagaland (Nagaland)
304 Tripathi,Shri Sharad Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
305 Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
306 Udhayakumar,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
307 Usendi,Shri Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
308 Utawal,Shri Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (Madhya Pradesh)
309 V.,Shri Elumalai All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani (Tamil Nadu)
310 Vaghela,Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
311 Vanaroja,Smt. R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
312 Varma,Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
313 Vasava,Shri Prabhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (Gujarat)
314 Venkatesh Babu,Shri T.G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
315 Verma,Shri Anshul Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
316 Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
317 Vichare,Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
318 Yadav,Shri Akshay Samajwadi Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
319 Yadav,Shri Laxmi Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
320 Yadav,Shri Tejpratap Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat