Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
Members' Biographical Sketch (Alphabetical)

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State wise:  
  • Party wise:  
Total Records : 536
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 A. Raja, Shri Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
2 Abbaiah, Shri Narayana Swamy Bharatiya Janata Party Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
3 Abdullah, Dr. Farooq Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
4 Adhikari, Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
5 Adhikari, Shri Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk (West Bengal)
6 Adhikari, Shri Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi (West Bengal)
7 Adv. A. M. Ariff Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alappuzha (Kerala)
8 Agrawal, Shri Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
9 Ahluwalia, Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
10 Ahmed, Smt. Sajda All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
11 Ajgalley, Shri Guharam Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (SC)(Chhattisgarh)
12 Ajmal, Maulana Badruddin All India United Democratic Front Dhubri (Assam)
13 Ambareesh, Smt. Sumalatha Independent Mandya (Karnataka)
14 Annadurai, Shri C.N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
15 Annpurna Devi, Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
16 Ansari, Shri Afzal Bahujan Samaj Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh)
17 Antony, Shri Anto Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta (Kerala)
18 Aujla, Shri Gurjeet Singh Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
19 Azad, Smt. Sangeeta Bahujan Samaj Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
20 B.N. , Shri Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
21 Baalu, Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
22 Babul Supriyo, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
23 Badal, Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
24 Badal, Shri Sukhbir Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur (Punjab)
25 Baghel, Prof. S.P. Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Agra (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
26 Baghel, Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Durg (Chhattisgarh)
27 Baheria, Shri Subhash Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
28 Baij, Shri Deepak Indian National Congress Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
29 Balyan, Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
30 Bandi, Shri Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karimnagar (Telangana)
31 Bandyopadhyay, Shri Sudip All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal)
32 Banerjee, Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
33 Banerjee, Shri Kalyan All India Trinamool Congress Serampore (West Bengal)
34 Banerjee, Shri Prasun All India Trinamool Congress Howrah (West Bengal)
35 Bapat, Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
36 Barla, Shri John Bharatiya Janata Party Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
37 Barne, Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
38 Barq, Shri Shafiqur Rahman Samajwadi Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
39 Baruah, Shri Pradan Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam)
40 Basavaraj, Shri Gangasandra Siddappa Bharatiya Janata Party Tumkur (Karnataka)
41 Basheer, Shri E. T. Mohammed Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani (Kerala)
42 Beesetti , Dr. Venkata Satyavathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
43 Bellana, Shri Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
44 Beniwal, Shri Hanuman Rashtriya Loktantrik Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
45 Benny, Shri Behanan Indian National Congress Chalakudy (Kerala)
46 Bey, Shri Horen Sing Bharatiya Janata Party Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
47 Bhabhor, Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (ST)(Gujarat)
48 Bhagat, Shri Sudarshan Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga (ST)(Jharkhand)
49 Bhagirath Choudhary, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
50 Bhamre, Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
51 Bhargava, Shri Ramakant Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
52 Bhatia, Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
53 Bhatt, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
54 Bhatt, Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
55 Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
56 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj), Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
57 Bhoumik, Km. Pratima Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura)
58 Bidhuri, Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
59 Bind, Dr. Ramesh Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
60 Birla, Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
61 Bisen, Dr. Dhal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
62 Bisoyi, Smt. Pramila Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
63 Bista, Shri Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
64 Bohra, Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
65 Bordoloi, Shri Pradyut Indian National Congress Nawgong (Assam)
66 Borlakunta, Shri Venkatesh Netha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
67 Chahar, Shri Rajkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
68 Chakraborty, Ms. Mimi All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
69 Chandel, Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
70 Chandra, Shri Girish Bahujan Samaj Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
71 Chatterjee, Smt. Locket Bharatiya Janata Party Hooghly (West Bengal)
72 Chaudhary, Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
73 Chaudhary, Shri Pankaj Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
74 Chaudhary, Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
75 Chaudhary, Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (SC)(Punjab)
76 Chaudhuri, Km. Debasree Bharatiya Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal)
77 Chauhan, Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
78 Chauhan, Shri Nihal Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar (SC)(Rajasthan)
79 Chavda, Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
80 Chazhikadan, Shri Thomas Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
81 Chellakumar, Dr. A. Indian National Congress Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
82 Chidambaram, Shri Karti P. Indian National Congress Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
83 Chikhalikar, Shri Prataprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Nanded (Maharashtra)
84 Chinraj, Shri A.K.P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
85 Chinta Anuradha, Smt. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
86 Choubey, Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
87 Choudhary, Shri Chandra Prakash AJSU Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
88 Choudhary, Shri Kailash Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
89 Choudhury, Shri Abu Hasem Khan Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal)
90 Chowdhury, Shri Adhir Ranjan Indian National Congress Baharampur (West Bengal)
91 Chudasama, Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
92 Dabhi, Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
93 Damor, Shri Guman Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
94 Danve, Shri Raosaheb Dadarao Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra)
95 Darbar, Shri Chhatar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
96 Das, Shri Pallab Lochan Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
97 Dastidar, Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
98 Deb, Shri Nitesh Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha)
99 Deol, Shri Sunny Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
100 Devi, Smt. Rama Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
101 Devi, Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
102 Dhaduk, Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
103 Dhanorkar, Shri Balubhau Narayanrao (Alias Suresh) Indian National Congress Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
104 Dharambir Singh, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
105 Dharmapuri, Shri Arvind Bharatiya Janata Party Nizamabad (Telangana)
106 Dhotre, Shri Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Akola (Maharashtra)
107 Diler, Shri Rajveer Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
108 Dilip, Shri Saikia Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
109 DNV Senthilkumar S, Dr. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
110 Dubey, Dr. Nishikant Bharatiya Janata Party Godda (Jharkhand)
111 Dubey, Shri Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
112 Duggal, Smt. Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
113 Dwivedi, Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
114 Eden, Shri Hibi Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
115 Firojiya, Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
116 Gaddigoudar, Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot (Karnataka)
117 Gadkari, Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
118 Galla, Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
119 Gambhir, Shri Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
120 Gandhi, Shri Feroze Varun Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
121 Gandhi, Smt. Maneka Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
122 Gandhi, Shri Rahul Indian National Congress Wayanad (Kerala)
123 Gandhi, Smt. Sonia Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
124 Ganeshamurthi, Shri A. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
125 Gangapuram, Shri Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
126 Gangwar, Shri Santosh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)
127 Gao, Shri Tapir Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
128 Gautam, Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
129 Gavit, Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
130 Gavit, Shri Rajendra Dhedya Shiv Sena Palghar (ST)(Maharashtra)
131 General (Retd.), Dr. Vijay Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
132 Ghosh, Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Medinipur (West Bengal)
133 Gill, Shri Jasbir Singh Indian National Congress Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
134 Gnanathiraviam, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
135 Godse, Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
136 Gogoi, Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
137 Gogoi, Shri Topon Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
138 Gopal Jee Thakur, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
139 Goswami, Shri Dulal Chandra Janata Dal (United) Katihar (Bihar)
140 Gowda, Shri Devaragunda Venkappa Sadananda Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North (Karnataka)
141 Gupta, Shri Sangamlal Kadedin Bharatiya Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
142 Gupta, Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
143 Gurjar, Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
144 Hans, Shri Hans Raj Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
145 Hansdak, Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
146 Haridas, Ms. Ramya Indian National Congress Alathur (SC)(Kerala)
147 Harsh Vardhan , Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi)
148 Hasan, Dr. S.T. Samajwadi Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
149 Hegde, Shri Anantkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)
150 Hema Malini, Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
151 Hembram, Shri Kunar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
152 Irani, Smt. Smriti Zubin Bharatiya Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
153 Jadhav, Shri Prataprao Shiv Sena Buldhana (Maharashtra)
154 Jadhav, Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
155 Jadhav, Dr. Umesh G. Bharatiya Janata Party Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
156 Jagathrakshakan, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
157 Jai Prakash, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
158 Jaiswal, Dr. Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran (Bihar)
159 Jardosh, Smt. Darshana Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
160 Jatua, Shri Choudhury Mohan All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur (SC)(West Bengal)
161 Jaunapuria, Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
162 Jawed, Dr. Mohammad Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
163 Jayakumar, Dr. K. Indian National Congress Tiruvallur (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
164 Jigajinagi, Shri Ramesh Chandappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur (SC)(Karnataka)
165 Jolle, Shri Annasaheb Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkodi (Karnataka)
166 Joshi, Prof. Rita Bahuguna Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
167 Joshi, Shri Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
168 Joshi, Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad (Karnataka)
169 Jothi Mani, Ms. S. Indian National Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu)
170 Jyoti, Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
171 K. Navas, Shri Kani Indian Union Muslim League Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
172 Kachhadiya, Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli (Gujarat)
173 Kaiser, Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
174 Kalanidhi, Dr. Veeraswamy Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
175 Kamait, Shri Dileshwar Janata Dal (United) Supaul (Bihar)
176 Kanumuru, Shri Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
177 Kapoor, Shri Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
178 Karadi, Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
179 Karandlaje, Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
180 Karunanidhi, Smt. Kanimozhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
181 Kashyap, Shri Dharmendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
182 Kashyap, Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
183 Kaswan, Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
184 Katara, Shri Kanakmal Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
185 Kataria, Shri Rattan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala (SC)(Haryana)
186 Kateel, Shri Nalin Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
187 Katheria, Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
188 Kathir Anand, Shri Durai Murugan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
189 Kaur, Smt. Preneet Indian National Congress Patiala (Punjab)
190 Kaushik, Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
191 Kesineni, Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
192 Khadse, Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
193 Khaleque, Shri Abdul Indian National Congress Barpeta (Assam)
194 Khan, Shri Abu Taher All India Trinamool Congress Murshidabad (West Bengal)
195 Khan, Shri Mohammad Azam Samajwadi Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
196 Kher, Smt. Kirron Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
197 Khuba, Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
198 Kirtikar, Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
199 Kishore, Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
200 Kodikunnil, Shri Suresh Indian National Congress Mavelikkara (SC)(Kerala)
201 Kolhe, Dr. Amol Ramsing Nationalist Congress Party Shirur (Maharashtra)
202 Koli, Smt. Ranjeeta Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
203 Kora, Smt. Geeta Indian National Congress Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
204 Kotak, Shri Manoj Kishorbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
205 Kulaste, Shri Faggan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
206 Kumar, Shri Dhanush M Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
207 Kumar, Shri Kaushalendra Janata Dal (United) Nalanda (Bihar)
208 Kumar, Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
209 Kumar, Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
210 Kumar, Shri Sunil Janata Dal (United) Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
211 Kumar, Shri Vijay Janata Dal (United) Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
212 Kumar, Dr. Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
213 Kumari, Km. Diya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
214 Kundariya, Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanji Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
215 Kunwar, Shri Danish Ali Bahujan Samaj Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
216 Kuriakose, Adv. Dean Indian National Congress Idukki (Kerala)
217 Kushawaha, Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
218 Lal, Shri Akshaibar Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
219 Lal, Shri Pakauri Apna Dal Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
220 Lalrosanga, Shri C. Mizo National Front Mizoram (ST)(Mizoram)
221 Lalwani, Shri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
222 Lavu, Shri Sri Krishna Devarayalu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
223 Lekhi, Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
224 Lokhande, Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
225 Lone, Shri Mohammad Akbar Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
226 Maadam, Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
227 Madhav, Shri Kuruva Gorantla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
228 Madhavi, Smt. Goddeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
229 Mahajan, Smt. Poonam Pramod Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
230 Mahant, Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Indian National Congress Korba (Chhattisgarh)
231 Mahaswamiji, Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
232 Mahato, Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
233 Mahato, Shri Jyotirmay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Purulia (West Bengal)
234 Mahtab, Shri Bhartruhari Biju Janata Dal Cuttack (Odisha)
235 Majhi, Shri Ramesh Chandra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
236 Majumdar, Dr. Sukanta Bharatiya Janata Party Balurghat (West Bengal)
237 Mal, Shri Asit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
238 Mallah, Shri Kripanath Bharatiya Janata Party Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
239 Mallick, Dr. Rajashree Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
240 Maloth, Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (ST)(Telangana)
241 Mandal, Shri Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Bhagalpur (Bihar)
242 Mandal, Smt. Manjulata Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
243 Mandal, Shri Ramprit Janata Dal (United) Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
244 Mandavi, Shri Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
245 Mandlik, Prof. Sanjay Sadashivrao Shiv Sena Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
246 Mane, Shri Dhairyasheel S. Shiv Sena Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
247 Mann, Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
248 Manne, Shri Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
249 Maran, Thiru Dayanidhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
250 Margani, Shri Bharat Ram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
251 Masoodi, Shri Hasnain Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
252 Maurya, Dr. Sanghamitra Bharatiya Janata Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
253 Meena, Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (ST)(Rajasthan)
254 Meena, Smt. Jaskaur Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
255 Meghwal, Shri Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner (SC)(Rajasthan)
256 Mendhe, Shri Sunil Baburao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
257 Mishra, Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
258 Misra, Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
259 Misra, Shri Pinaki Biju Janata Dal Puri (Odisha)
260 Modi, Shri Narendra Damodardas Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
261 Mohammed, Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
262 Mohan, Shri P. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central (Karnataka)
263 Mohanty, Shri Anubhav Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
264 Moitra, Smt. Mahua All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
265 Mondal, Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
266 Mondal, Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
267 Munda, Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti (ST)(Jharkhand)
268 Munde, Dr. Pritam Gopinath Rao Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
269 Muniswamy, Shri S. Bharatiya Janata Party Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
270 Munjpara, Dr. Mahendrabhai Kalubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
271 Muraleedharan, Shri K. Indian National Congress Vadakara (Kerala)
272 Murmu, Ms. Chandrani Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
273 Murmu, Shri Khagen Bharatiya Janata Party Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
274 Nagar, Shri Malook Bahujan Samaj Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
275 Nagar, Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
276 Naik, Shri Raja Amareshwara Bharatiya Janata Party Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
277 Naik, Shri Shripad Yesso Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa (Goa)
278 Naik Nimbalkar, Shri Ranjeetsingh Bharatiya Janata Party Madha (Maharashtra)
279 Nallakonda Gari, Shri Reddeppa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chittoor (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
280 Namgyal, Shri Jamyang Tsering Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
281 Natarajan, Shri P.R. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
282 Nath, Shri Balak Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
283 Nath, Shri Nakul K. Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
284 Nete, Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
285 Nishad, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
286 Nishad, Shri Praveen Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
287 Nishank, Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
288 Oja, Smt. Queen Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
289 Oram, Shri Jual Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh (ST)(Odisha)
290 Owaisi, Shri Asaduddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad (Telangana)
291 Paarivendhar, Dr. T. R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
292 Pachauri, Shri Satyadev Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
293 Pal , Shri Jagdambika Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
294 Pala, Shri Vincent H. Indian National Congress Shillong (ST)(Meghalaya)
295 Palanimanickam, Shri S.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
296 Panda, Shri Basanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kalahandi (Odisha)
297 Pandey, Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
298 Pandey, Shri Ritesh Bahujan Samaj Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
299 Pandey, Shri Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
300 Paras, Shri Pashupati Kumar Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (SC)(Bihar)
301 Parkash, Shri Som Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
302 Parthiban, Shri S.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
303 Pasunoori, Shri Dayakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (SC)(Telangana)
304 Paswan, Shri Chhedi Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram (SC)(Bihar)
305 Paswan, Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
306 Paswan, Shri Kamlesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
307 Patel, Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
308 Patel, Shri Devji Mansingram Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore (Rajasthan)
309 Patel, Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
310 Patel, Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
311 Patel, Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
312 Patel, Smt. Keshari Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
313 Patel, Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu)
314 Patel, Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
315 Patel, Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
316 Patel, Shri Prahlad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
317 Patel, Shri R.K. Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
318 Patel, Smt. Sharda Anilkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
319 Pathak, Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
320 Pathak, Shri Subrat Bharatiya Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
321 Patil, Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
322 Patil, Shri C. R. Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari (Gujarat)
323 Patil, Shri Hemant Shriram Shiv Sena Hingoli (Maharashtra)
324 Patil, Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
325 Patil, Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
326 Patil, Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb Nationalist Congress Party Satara (Maharashtra)
327 Patil, Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
328 Pawar, Dr. Bharati Pravin Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
329 Pfoze, Dr. Lorho S. Naga Peoples Front Outer Manipur (ST)(Manipur)
330 Poddar, Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
331 Pon, Dr. Gautham Sigamani Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
332 Pothuganti, Shri Ramulu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
333 Prakash, Adv. Adoor Indian National Congress Attingal (Kerala)
334 Pramanik, Shri Nisith Bharatiya Janata Party Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
335 Prasad, Shri Chandeshwar Janata Dal (United) Jahanabad (Bihar)
336 Prasad, Shri Ravi Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
337 Prasad, Shri V. Sreenivasa Bharatiya Janata Party Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
338 Pratap Chandra Sarangi, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Balasore (Odisha)
339 Prathapan, Shri T.N. Indian National Congress Thrissur (Kerala)
340 Premachandran, Shri N.K. Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam (Kerala)
341 Prince Raj, Shri Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (SC)(Bihar)
342 Pujari, Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bargarh (Odisha)
343 Raghavan, Shri M. K. Indian National Congress Kozhikode (Kerala)
344 Raghavendra, Shri B. Y. Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
345 Rahaman, Shri Khalilur All India Trinamool Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
346 Rai, Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
347 Rajenimbalkar, Shri Omprakash Bhupalsingh alias Pavan Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
348 Rajkumar, Dr. Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Inner Manipur (Manipur)
349 Rajoria, Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
350 Rajput, Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
351 Ram, Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
352 Ram Mohan Naidu, Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
353 Ramalingam, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
354 Ramesh, Shri T.R.V.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
355 Rana, Smt Navneet Ravi Independent Amravati (SC)(Maharashtra)
356 Rangaiah, Shri Talari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
357 Rao, Shri Nama Nageswara Telangana Rashtra Samithi Khammam (Telangana)
358 Rao, Shri Soyam Bapu Bharatiya Janata Party Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
359 Rao, Inderjit Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon (Haryana)
360 Rathod, Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
361 Rathod, Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
362 Rathore, Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
363 Rathva, Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
364 Raut, Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
365 Ravikumar, Dr. D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
366 Ravindhranath, Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
367 Rawat, Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
368 Rawat, Shri Tirath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
369 Rawat, Shri Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
370 Ray, Smt. Sandhya Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
371 Ray, Prof. Sougata All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum (West Bengal)
372 Reddy, Shri Adala Prabhakara Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
373 Reddy, Shri Anumula Revanth Indian National Congress Malkajgiri (Telangana)
374 Reddy, Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
375 Reddy, Shri Komati Reddy Venkat Indian National Congress Bhongir (Telangana)
376 Reddy, Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
377 Reddy, Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
378 Reddy, Shri P.V. Midhun Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
379 Reddy, Shri Pocha Brahmananda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
380 Reddy, Shri Uttam Kumar Nalamada Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
381 Reddy, Shri Y. S. Avinash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
382 Rehman, Shri Haji Fazlur Bahujan Samaj Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
383 Revanna, Shri Prajwal Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
384 Rijiju, Shri Kiren Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
385 Roy, Dr. Jayanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
386 Roy, Smt. Mala All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
387 Roy, Dr. Rajdeep Bharatiya Janata Party Silchar (Assam)
388 Roy (Banerjee), Smt. Satabdi All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
389 Rudy, Shri Rajiv Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Saran (Bihar)
390 Ruhi, Smt. Nusrat Jahan All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
391 Sadique, Mohammad Indian National Congress Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
392 Sagar, Shri Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
393 Sahoo, Shri Mahesh Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
394 Sahu, Shri Chandra Sekhar Biju Janata Dal Berhampur (Odisha)
395 Sahu, Shri Chunni Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
396 Sai, Smt. Gomati Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
397 Samanta, Shri Achyutananda Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
398 Sangma, Smt. Agatha K. National People's Party Tura (ST)(Meghalaya)
399 Sao, Shri Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
400 Sarangi, Smt. Aparajita Bharatiya Janata Party Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
401 Sarania, Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Independent Kokrajhar (ST)(Assam)
402 Saraswati, Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
403 Sardinha, Shri Francisco Cosme Indian National Congress South Goa (Goa)
404 Sarkar, Shri Jagannath Bharatiya Janata Party Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
405 Sarkar, Dr. Subhas Bharatiya Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal)
406 Satyanarayana, Shri M V V Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
407 Saumitra, Shri Khan Bharatiya Janata Party Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
408 Sawant, Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
409 Selvam, Shri Ganesan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
410 Selvaraj, Shri Muniyan Communist Party of India Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
411 Sen, Dr. Jadon Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
412 Seth, Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
413 Sethi, Smt. Sarmistha Kumari Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
414 Shah, Shri Amit Anil Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
415 Shah, Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
416 Sharma, Shri Anurag Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
417 Sharma, Dr. Arvind Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Rohtak (Haryana)
418 Sharma, Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
419 Sharma, Shri Kuldeep Rai Indian National Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
420 Sharma, Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
421 Sharma, Shri Vishnu Datt Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
422 Shejwalkar, Shri Vivek Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
423 Shekhawat, Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
424 Shetty, Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
425 Shewale, Shri Rahul Ramesh Shiv Sena Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra)
426 Shinde, Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
427 Shiyal, Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
428 Shrangare, Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
429 Shukla, Shri Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
430 Siddeshwara, Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere (Karnataka)
431 Sigriwal, Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
432 Simha, Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
433 Singari, Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
434 Singh, Dr. Amar Indian National Congress Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)(Punjab)
435 Singh, Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Barrackpur (West Bengal)
436 Singh, Shri Atul Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
437 Singh, Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
438 Singh, Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
439 Singh, Shri Brijendra Bharatiya Janata Party Hisar (Haryana)
440 Singh, Shri Chandan Lok Jan Shakti Party Nawada (Bihar)
441 Singh, Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
442 Singh, Shri Dushyant Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
443 Singh, Shri Ganesh Bharatiya Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
444 Singh, Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar)
445 Singh, Smt. Himadri Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
446 Singh, Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
447 Singh, Smt. Kavita Janata Dal (United) Siwan (Bihar)
448 Singh, Shri Kirti Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
449 Singh, Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
450 Singh, Shri Mahabali Janata Dal (United) Karakat (Bihar)
451 Singh, Shri Nayab Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
452 Singh, Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
453 Singh, Shri Pashupati Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
454 Singh, Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Araria (Bihar)
455 Singh, Shri Radha Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar)
456 Singh, Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
457 Singh, Shri Raj Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
458 Singh, Shri Rajbahadur Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
459 Singh, Shri Rajiv Ranjan (Lalan) Janata Dal (United) Munger (Bihar)
460 Singh, Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
461 Singh, Shri Rakesh Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
462 Singh, Shri Ravneet Indian National Congress Ludhiana (Punjab)
463 Singh, Smt. Renuka Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
464 Singh, Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
465 Singh, Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
466 Singh, Shri Sushil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad (Bihar)
467 Singh, Shri Uday Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
468 Singh, Shri Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
469 Singh Deo, Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Bharatiya Janata Party Bolangir (Odisha)
470 Sinha, Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
471 Solanki, Dr. (Prof.) Kirit Premjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West (SC)(Gujarat)
472 Solanky, Shri Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
473 Soni, Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
474 Sonkar, Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
475 Soren, Shri Sunil Bharatiya Janata Party Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
476 Sridhar, Shri Kotagiri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
477 Subba, Shri Indra Hang Sikkim Krantikari Morcha Sikkim (Sikkim)
478 Subbarayan, Shri K. Communist Party of India Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
479 Sudhakaran, Shri Kumbakudi Indian National Congress Kannur (Kerala)
480 Sule, Smt. Supriya Sadanand Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
481 Suman, Dr. Alok Kumar Janata Dal (United) Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
482 Sundaram, Shri K. Shanmuga Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
483 Sunil Kumar Pintu, Shri Janata Dal (United) Sitamarhi (Bihar)
484 Suresh, Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
485 Suresh, Shri Nandigam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
486 Surya, Shri L.S. Tejasvi Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
487 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
488 Syed Imtiaz Jaleel, Shri All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
489 T. Sumathy (A) Thamizhachi Thangapandian, Dr. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
490 Tadas, Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
491 Tagore , Shri Manickam Indian National Congress Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
492 Tamta, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
493 Tatkare, Shri Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Raigad (Maharashtra)
494 Teli, Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
495 Tewari, Shri Manish Indian National Congress Anandpur Sahib (Punjab)
496 Thakur, Shri Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
497 Thakur, Sadhvi Pragya Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
498 Thakur, Shri Shantanu Bharatiya Janata Party Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
499 Tharoor, Dr. Shashi Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
500 Thirumaavalavan, Dr. Tholkappiyan Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
501 Thirunavukkarasar, Shri Su. Indian National Congress Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
502 Tiwari, Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
503 Tomar, Shri Narendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
504 Tripathi, Dr. Ramapati Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
505 Tripura, Shri Rebati Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
506 Tudu, Shri Bishweswar Bharatiya Janata Party Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
507 Tumane, Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
508 Udasi, Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri (Karnataka)
509 Uikey, Shri Durga Das Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
510 Ulaka, Shri Saptagiri Sankar Indian National Congress Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
511 Unnithan, Shri Rajmohan Indian National Congress Kasaragod (Kerala)
512 V.K. Sreekandan, Shri Indian National Congress Palakkad (Kerala)
513 Vallabbhaneni, Shri Balashowry Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
514 Vanga, Smt. Geetha Viswanath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
515 Vasava, Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch (Gujarat)
516 Vasava, Shri Prabhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (ST)(Gujarat)
517 Ve., Shri Vaithilingam Indian National Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
518 Velusamy, Shri P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
519 Venkatesan, Shri S. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
520 Verma, Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
521 Verma, Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
522 Verma, Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
523 Verma, Shri Ram Shiromani Bahujan Samaj Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
524 Vichare, Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
525 Vikhepatil, Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
526 Vishnu Prasad, Dr. M.K. Indian National Congress Arani (Tamil Nadu)
527 Y, Shri Devendrappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST)(Karnataka)
528 Yadav, Shri Akhilesh Samajwadi Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
529 Yadav, Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
530 Yadav, Shri Dinesh Chandra Janata Dal (United) Madhepura (Bihar)
531 Yadav, Shri Giridhari Janata Dal (United) Banka (Bihar)
532 Yadav, Dr. Krishnapal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
533 Yadav, Shri Mulayam Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
534 Yadav, Shri Ram Kripal Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra (Bihar)
535 Yadav, Shri Shyam Singh Bahujan Samaj Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
536 Yepthomi, Shri Tokheho Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party Nagaland (Nagaland)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat