Rajya Sabha
Sixteenth Lok Sabha
Members' Biographical Sketch (Alphabetical)

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State wise:  
  • Party wise:  
Total Records : 540
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Abdullah,Dr. Farooq Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
2 Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji Shiv Sena Shirur (Maharashtra)
3 Adhikari, Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
4 Adhikari,Shri Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk (West Bengal)
5 Adhikari, Shri Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi (West Bengal)
6 Adsul, Shri Anandrao Shiv Sena Amravati (SC)(Maharashtra)
7 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
8 Agrawal, Shri Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
9 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
10 Ahlawat, Smt. Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
11 Ahluwalia, Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
12 Ahmed,Smt. Sajda All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
13 Ajmal, Maulana Badruddin All India United Democratic Front Dhubri (Assam)
14 Ajmal, Shri Sirajuddin All India United Democratic Front Barpeta (Assam)
15 Alam,Shri Sarfaraz Rashtriya Janata Dal Araria (Bihar)
16 Ali, Shri Idris All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
17 Ananth Kumar, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
18 Angadi, Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum (Karnataka)
19 Anil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
20 Antony, Shri Anto Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta (Kerala)
21 Anwar, Shri Tariq Nationalist Congress Party Katihar (Bihar)
22 Arunmozhithevan, Shri A. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
23 Ashokkumar, Shri K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
24 Ashwini Kumar, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
25 Aujla,Shri Gurjeet Singh Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
26 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
27 Babul Supriyo,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
28 Badal,Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
29 Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
30 Baig,Shri Muzaffar Hussain Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
31 Bais,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
32 Baite,Shri Thangso Indian National Congress Outer Manipur (ST)(Manipur)
33 Baker,Shri George Bharatiya Janata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (West Bengal)
34 Bakshi,Shri Subrata All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
35 Bala,Smt. Anju Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
36 Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
37 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal)
38 Banerjee, Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
39 Banerjee,Shri Kalyan All India Trinamool Congress Serampore (West Bengal)
40 Banerjee,Shri Prasun All India Trinamool Congress Howrah (West Bengal)
41 Bansode,Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
42 Barman,Shri Bijoy Chandra All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
43 Barne,Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
44 Baruah,Shri Pradan Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam)
45 Basheer,Shri E. T. Mohammed Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani (Kerala)
46 Bhabhor,Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (ST)(Gujarat)
47 Bhagat,Shri Bodhsingh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
48 Bhagat,Shri Sudarshan Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga (ST)(Jharkhand)
49 Bhamre,Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
50 Bharathimohan,Shri R.K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
51 Bhatt,Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
52 Bhawana Gawali (Patil), Ms. Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
53 Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Nationalist Congress Party Satara (Maharashtra)
54 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal Indian National Congress Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
55 Bidhuri,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
56 Biju,Dr. Parayamparambil Kuttappan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alathur (SC)(Kerala)
57 Birla,Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
58 Biswas,Shri Radheshyam All India United Democratic Front Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
59 Bohra,Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
60 Boianapalli,Shri Vinod Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Karimnagar (Telangana)
61 Bose,Prof. (Dr.) Sugata All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
62 Brahmpura,Shri Ranjit Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
63 Butta,Smt. Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
64 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
65 Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
66 Chandrakasi,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
67 Chandrappa,Shri B.N. Indian National Congress Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
68 Chandumajra,Shri Prem Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Anandpur Sahib (Punjab)
69 Chaudhary,Shri Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
70 Chaudhary,Shri Birendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
71 Chaudhary,Shri C.R. Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
72 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
73 Chaudhary,Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
74 Chaudhary,Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (SC)(Punjab)
75 Chaudhury,Shri Jitendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
76 Chauhan,Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
77 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
78 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar (SC)(Rajasthan)
79 Chauhan,Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
80 Chautala,Shri Dushyant Indian National Lok Dal Hisar (Haryana)
81 Chavan,Shri Ashok Shankarrao Indian National Congress Nanded (Maharashtra)
82 Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
83 Chavda,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
84 Chhewang,Shri Thupstan Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
85 Chhotelal,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
86 Chinnaraj,Shri Gopalakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
87 Choubey,Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
88 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
89 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal)
90 Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
91 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan Indian National Congress Baharampur (West Bengal)
92 Chudasama,Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
93 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
94 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra)
95 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
96 Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West (Tripura)
97 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
98 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna All India Trinamool Congress Hooghly (West Bengal)
99 Deka,Shri Ramen Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
100 Deo,Shri Arka Keshari Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi (Odisha)
101 Dev,Km. Sushmita Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
102 Devegowda,Shri H.D. Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
103 Devi,Smt. Rama Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
104 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)
105 Dharambir Singh,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
106 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Akola (Maharashtra)
107 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. Indian National Congress Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
108 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
109 Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
110 Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
111 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
112 Dubey,Dr. Nishikant Bharatiya Janata Party Godda (Jharkhand)
113 Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
114 Dwivedi,Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
115 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Indian National Congress Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
116 Ering,Shri Ninong Indian National Congress Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
117 Fatepara,Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
118 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot (Karnataka)
119 Gadkari,Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
120 Gaikwad,Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
121 Gaikwad,Dr. Sunil Baliram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
122 Galla,Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
123 Gandhi,Dr. Dharam Vira Aam Aadmi Party Patiala (Punjab)
124 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
125 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
126 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
127 Gandhi,Shri Rahul Indian National Congress Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
128 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
129 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)
130 Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
131 Gavit,Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
132 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram Shiv Sena Raigad (Maharashtra)
133 General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
134 George,Shri (Adv.) Joice Independents Idukki (Kerala)
135 Ghosh,Ms. Arpita All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
136 Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur (Punjab)
137 Giluwa,Shri Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
138 Girri,Shri Maheish Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
139 Godam,Shri Nagesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
140 Godse,Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
141 Gogoi,Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
142 Gohain,Shri Rajen Bharatiya Janata Party Nawgong (Assam)
143 Gopal,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
144 Gopalakrishnan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
145 Goud,Dr. Boora Narsaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir (Telangana)
146 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North (Karnataka)
147 Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
148 Gupta,Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
149 Gurjar,Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
150 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
151 Hansdah,Shri Rama Chandra Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
152 Hansdak,Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
153 Hari,Shri G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
154 Harsh Vardhan ,Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi)
155 Hay,Prof. Richard Bharatiya Janata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala)
156 Hazra,Dr. Anupam All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
157 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)
158 Hema Malini,Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
159 Hikaka,Shri Jhina Biju Janata Dal Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
160 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh Indian National Congress Rohtak (Haryana)
161 Hukkeri,Shri Prakash Babanna Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka)
162 Innocent,Shri Independents Chalakudy (Kerala)
163 Jadhav,Shri Prataprao Shiv Sena Buldhana (Maharashtra)
164 Jadhav,Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
165 Jaiswal,Dr. Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran (Bihar)
166 Jakhar,Shri Sunil Kumar Indian National Congress Gurdaspur (Punjab)
167 Jardosh,Smt. Darshana Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
168 Jatua,Shri Choudhury Mohan All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur (SC)(West Bengal)
169 Jaunapuria,Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
170 Jayadevan,Shri C. N. Communist Party of India Thrissur (Kerala)
171 Jayavardhan,Dr. Jayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
172 Jena,Shri Rabindra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Balasore (Odisha)
173 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur (SC)(Karnataka)
174 Joshi,Shri C. P. Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
175 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
176 Joshi,Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad (Karnataka)
177 Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
178 K.,Shri Parasuraman All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
179 Kachhadiya,Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli (Gujarat)
180 Kaiser,Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
181 Kalvakuntla,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
182 Kamal Nath,Shri Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
183 Kamaraj,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
184 Kambhampati,Dr. Hari Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
185 Karadi,Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
186 Karandlaje,Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
187 Karunakaran,Shri P. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kasaragod (Kerala)
188 Kashyap,Shri Dinesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
189 Kashyap,Shri Virender Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
190 Kaswan,Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
191 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala (SC)(Haryana)
192 Kateel,Shri Nalin Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
193 Kaushik,Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
194 Kesineni,Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
195 Khadse,Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
196 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Shiv Sena Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
197 Khalsa,Shri Harinder Singh Aam Aadmi Party Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)(Punjab)
198 Khan,Shri Md. Badaruddoza Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad (West Bengal)
199 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
200 Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun Indian National Congress Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
201 Kher,Smt. Kirron Anupam Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
202 Khuba,Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
203 Kirtikar,Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
204 Kishore,Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
205 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh Indian National Congress Mavelikkara (SC)(Kerala)
206 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
207 Koshyari,Shri Bhagat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
208 Kothapalli,Smt. Geetha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
209 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
210 Kumar,Dr. Arun Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Jahanabad (Bihar)
211 Kumar,Shri Dharmendra Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
212 Kumar,Shri Kaushalendra Janata Dal (United) Nalanda (Bihar)
213 Kumar,Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
214 Kumar,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
215 Kumar,Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
216 Kumar,Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur (Bihar)
217 Kumar,Shri Shanta Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
218 Kumar,Dr. Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
219 Kundariya,Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanji Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
220 Kushawaha,Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
221 Kushwaha,Shri Upendra Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat (Bihar)
222 Laguri,Smt. Sakuntala Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
223 Lakhanpal,Shri Raghav Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
224 Lekhi,Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
225 Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
226 M.,Smt. Vasanthi All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
227 Maadam,Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
228 Maganti,Shri Murali Mohan Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
229 Magantti,Shri Venkateswara Rao (Babu) Telugu Desam Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
230 Mahadik,Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
231 Mahajan,Smt. Poonam Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
232 Mahato,Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
233 Mahato,Dr. Mriganka All India Trinamool Congress Purulia (West Bengal)
234 Mahendran,Shri C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
235 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari Biju Janata Dal Cuttack (Odisha)
236 Mahto,Dr. Banshilal Bharatiya Janata Party Korba (Chhattisgarh)
237 Majhi,Shri Balabhadra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
238 Malviya,Prof. Chintamani Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
239 Malyadri,Shri Sriram Telugu Desam Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
240 Mandal,Dr. Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
241 Mani,Shri Jose K. Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
242 Manjhi,Shri Hari Bharatiya Janata Party Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
243 Mann,Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
244 Marabi,Shri Kamalbhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
245 Maragatham,Smt. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
246 Marutharajaa,Shri R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
247 Meena,Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (ST)(Rajasthan)
248 Meena,Shri Harish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
249 Meghwal,Shri Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner (SC)(Rajasthan)
250 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom Indian National Congress Inner Manipur (Manipur)
251 Mishra,Shri Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
252 Mishra,Shri Bhairon Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
253 Mishra,Shri Daddan Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
254 Mishra,Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
255 Mishra,Shri Kalraj Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
256 Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
257 Misra,Shri Pinaki Biju Janata Dal Puri (Odisha)
258 Modi,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
259 Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
260 Mohammed,Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
261 Mohan,Shri P. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central (Karnataka)
262 Mohapatra,Shri Sidhant Biju Janata Dal Berhampur (Odisha)
263 Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa Indian National Congress Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
264 Mondal,Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
265 Mondal,Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
266 Muddahanumegowda,Shri S.P. Indian National Congress Tumkur (Karnataka)
267 Mukherjee,Dr. Abhijit Indian National Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
268 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran Indian National Congress Vadakara (Kerala)
269 Munda,Shri Kariya Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti (ST)(Jharkhand)
270 Munde,Dr. Pritam Gopinath Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
271 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. Indian National Congress Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
272 Nagar,Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
273 Naik,Dr. (Prof.) Azmeera Seetaram Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (ST)(Telangana)
274 Naik,Shri B.V. Indian National Congress Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
275 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa (Goa)
276 Natterjee,Advocate Jayasingh Thiyagaraj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
277 Nete,Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
278 Nimmala,Shri Kristappa Telugu Desam Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
279 Ninama,Shri Manshankar Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
280 Nishad,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
281 Nishad,Shri Praveen Kumar Samajwadi Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
282 Nishank,Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
283 Noor,Smt. Mausam Indian National Congress Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
284 Oram,Shri Jual Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh (ST)(Odisha)
285 Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad (Telangana)
286 P.,Shri Nagarajan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
287 P.K.,Shri Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
288 Pal ,Shri Jagdambika Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
289 Pala,Shri Vincent H Indian National Congress Shillong (ST)(Meghalaya)
290 Panda,Shri Baijayant "Jay" Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
291 Pandey,Shri Hari Om Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
292 Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
293 Pandey,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
294 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
295 Pandula,Dr. Ravindra Babu Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
296 Parthipan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
297 Pasunoori,Shri Dayakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (SC)(Telangana)
298 Paswan,Shri Chhedi Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram (SC)(Bihar)
299 Paswan,Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
300 Paswan,Shri Kamlesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
301 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (SC)(Bihar)
302 Paswan,Shri Ramchandra Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (SC)(Bihar)
303 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
304 Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
305 Patel,Shri Devji Mansingram Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore (Rajasthan)
306 Patel,Shri Dilip M. Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
307 Patel,Smt. Jayshreeben Bharatiya Janata Party Mehsana (Gujarat)
308 Patel,Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
309 Patel,Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu)
310 Patel,Shri Nagendra Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
311 Patel,Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dadra and Nagar Haveli (ST)(Dadra and Nagar Haveli)
312 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
313 Patel,Shri Subhash Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
314 Pathak,Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
315 Patil,Shri A.T. (Nana) Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
316 Patil,Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
317 Patil,Shri C. R. Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari (Gujarat)
318 Patil,Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
319 Patil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
320 Patil,Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Nationalist Congress Party Madha (Maharashtra)
321 Patle,Smt. Kamla Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (SC)(Chhattisgarh)
322 Paul,Shri Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
323 Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
324 Poddar,Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
325 Prabakaran,Shri K.R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
326 Pradhan,Shri Nagendra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur (Odisha)
327 Prasad,Dr. Bhagirath Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
328 Premachandran,Shri N.K. Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam (Kerala)
329 Pusapati,Shri Ashok Gajapathi Raju Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
330 Puttaraju,Shri C.S. Janata Dal (Secular) Mandya (Karnataka)
331 Raajhaa,Shri A. Anwhar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
332 Radadiya,Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
333 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon Bharatiya Janata Party Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
334 Radhakrishnan,Shri R. All India N.R. Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
335 Radhakrishnan,Shri T. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
336 Raghavan,Shri M. K. Indian National Congress Kozhikode (Kerala)
337 Rai,Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
338 Rai,Shri Prem Das Sikkim Democratic Front Sikkim (Sikkim)
339 Raj,Smt. Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
340 Raj,Dr. Udit Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
341 Rajbhar,Shri Hari Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
342 Rajendran,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
343 Rajesh,Shri M. B. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Palakkad (Kerala)
344 Rajoria,Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
345 Rajput,Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
346 Raju,Shri Gokaraju Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
347 Ram,Shri Janak Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
348 Ram,Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
349 Ram Charitra Nishad,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
350 Ram Mohan Naidu,Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
351 Ram Shankar,Prof. (Dr.) Bharatiya Janata Party Agra (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
352 Ramachandran,Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
353 Ramadoss,Dr. Anbumani Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
354 Ranjan,Smt. Ranjeet Indian National Congress Supaul (Bihar)
355 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh Rashtriya Janata Dal Madhepura (Bihar)
356 Rao,Shri Konakalla Narayana Telugu Desam Party Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
357 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Telugu Desam Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
358 Rao (Avanthi),Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Telugu Desam Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
359 Rao Inderjit Singh, Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon (Haryana)
360 Rathod,Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
361 Rathore,Shri Hariom Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
362 Rathore,Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
363 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
364 Raut,Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
365 Rawal,Shri Paresh Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
366 Rawat,Smt. Priyanka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
367 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada Bharatiya Janata Party Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
368 Ray,Shri Partha Pratim All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
369 Ray,Dr. Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
370 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
371 Reddy,Shri Ch. Malla Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri (Telangana)
372 Reddy,Shri J.C. Divakar Telugu Desam Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
373 Reddy,Shri Konda Vishweshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
374 Reddy,Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
375 Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
376 Reddy,Shri Midhun Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
377 Reddy,Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam (Telangana)
378 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
379 Reddy,Shri Y. S. Avinash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
380 Rijiju,Shri Kiren Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
381 Rori,Shri Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
382 Roy,Smt. Sandhya All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
383 Roy,Prof. Saugata All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum (West Bengal)
384 Roy (Banerjee),Smt. Satabdi All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
385 Ruala,Shri C. L. Indian National Congress Mizoram (ST)(Mizoram)
386 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Saran (Bihar)
387 S.R.,Shri Vijayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
388 Sahu,Shri Chandu Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
389 Sahu,Shri Lakhan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
390 Sahu,Shri Tamradhwaj Indian National Congress Durg (Chhattisgarh)
391 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
392 Saini,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
393 Salim,Shri Mohammad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Raiganj (West Bengal)
394 Samal,Dr. Kulamani Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
395 Sampath,Dr. Anirudhan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Attingal (Kerala)
396 Sampla,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
397 Sanghamita,Prof. (Dr.) Mamtaz All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
398 Sangma,Shri Conrad Kongkal National Peoples Party Tura (ST)(Meghalaya)
399 Sanjar,Shri Alok Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
400 Sarania,Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Independents Kokrajhar (ST)(Assam)
401 Saraswati,Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
402 Saren,Dr. Uma All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
403 Sarmah,Shri Ram Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
404 Satav,Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Indian National Congress Hingoli (Maharashtra)
405 Sathyabama,Smt. V. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
406 Satpathy,Shri Tathagata Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
407 Saumitra,Shri Khan All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
408 Sawaikar,Advocate (Shri) Narendra Keshav Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa (Goa)
409 Sawant,Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
410 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Indian National Congress Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
411 Selvakumarachinnayan,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
412 Selvam,Shri V. Panneer All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
413 Senguttuvan,Shri B. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
414 Senthilnathan,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
415 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
416 Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
417 Shanavas,Shri M. I. Indian National Congress Wayanad (Kerala)
418 Sharma,Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
419 Sharma,Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
420 Sharma,Dr. Raghu Indian National Congress Ajmer (Rajasthan)
421 Sharma,Shri Ram Kumar Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi (Bihar)
422 Sharma,Shri Ram Swaroop Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
423 Shekhawat,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
424 Shetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Swabhimani Paksha Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
425 Shetty,Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
426 Shewale,Shri Rahul Ramesh Shiv Sena Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra)
427 Shinde,Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
428 Shyal,Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
429 Siddeshwara,Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere (Karnataka)
430 Sigriwal,Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
431 Simha,Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
432 Singh,Shri Abhishek Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
433 Singh,Shri Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
434 Singh,Kunwar Bharatendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
435 Singh,Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
436 Singh,Dr. Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar)
437 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
438 Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
439 Singh,Shri Dushyant Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
440 Singh,Shri Ganesh Bharatiya Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
441 Singh,Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada (Bihar)
442 Singh,Shri Gyan Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
443 Singh,Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
444 Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
445 Singh,Dr. Krishna Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
446 Singh,Shri Kunwar Haribansh Apna Dal Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
447 Singh,Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
448 Singh,Shri Nagendra Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
449 Singh,Dr. Nepal Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
450 Singh,Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
451 Singh,Shri Pashupati Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
452 Singh,Dr. Prabhas Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bargarh (Odisha)
453 Singh, Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
454 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar)
455 Singh,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
456 Singh,Shri Rajnath Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
457 Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
458 Singh,Shri Rakesh Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
459 Singh,Shri Rama Kishore Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
460 Singh,Shri Ravneet Indian National Congress Ludhiana (Punjab)
461 Singh,Prof. Sadhu Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
462 Singh,Shri Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
463 Singh,Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
464 Singh,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
465 Singh,Shri Sushil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad (Bihar)
466 Singh,Shri Uday Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
467 Singh,Shri Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
468 Singh,Dr. Yashwant Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
469 Singh Deo,Shri Kalikesh Narayan Biju Janata Dal Bolangir (Odisha)
470 Sinha,Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
471 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh)
472 Sinha,Shri Shatrughan Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
473 Sivaprasad,Dr. Naramalli Telugu Desam Party Chittoor (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
474 Solanki,Dr. (Prof.) Kirit Premjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West (SC)(Gujarat)
475 Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
476 Sonker,Smt. Neelam Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
477 Soren,Shri Shibu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
478 Sreeramulu,Shri B. Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST)(Karnataka)
479 Subba Reddy,Shri Yerram Venkata Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
480 Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
481 Suman,Shri Balka Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
482 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
483 Sundaram,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
484 Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
485 Sushree, Uma Bharati Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
486 Swain,Shri Ladu Kishore Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
487 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
488 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
489 Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
490 Tamta,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
491 Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
492 Tarai,Smt. Rita Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
493 Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
494 Teacher,Smt. P.K. Sreemathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
495 Teli,Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
496 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
497 Thakur,Smt. Mamata All India Trinamool Congress Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
498 Thakur,Smt. Savitri Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
499 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Karur (Tamil Nadu)
500 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
501 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
502 Thota,Shri Narasimham Telugu Desam Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
503 Tirkey,Shri Dasrath All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
504 Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
505 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
506 Tripathi,Shri Sharad Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
507 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh All India Trinamool Congress Barrackpur (West Bengal)
508 Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
509 Udasi,Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri (Karnataka)
510 Udhayakumar,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
511 Usendi,Shri Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
512 Utawal,Shri Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
513 V.,Shri Elumalai All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani (Tamil Nadu)
514 Vaghela,Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
515 Vanaroja,Smt. R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
516 Varma,Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
517 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch (Gujarat)
518 Vasava,Shri Prabhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (ST)(Gujarat)
519 Velagapalli,Dr. Vara Prasadarao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
520 Venkatesh Babu,Shri T.G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
521 Venugopal,Shri K. C. Indian National Congress Alappuzha (Kerala)
522 Venugopal,Dr. Ponnusamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvallur (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
523 Verma,Shri Anshul Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
524 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
525 Verma,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
526 Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
527 Vichare,Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
528 Yadav,Shri Akshay Samajwadi Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
529 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra Samajwadi Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
530 Yadav,Smt. Dimple Samajwadi Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
531 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
532 Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan Rashtriya Janata Dal Banka (Bihar)
533 Yadav,Dr. Karan Singh Indian National Congress Alwar (Rajasthan)
534 Yadav,Shri Laxmi Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
535 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh Samajwadi Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
536 Yadav,Shri Om Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Siwan (Bihar)
537 Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra (Bihar)
538 Yadav,Shri Tejpratap Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
539 Yeddyurappa,Shri B. S. Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
540 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Indian National Congress Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat